Polling Schedule

There will be 246 polling teams with 214 in Bougainville, 30 in the PNG Provinces and 2 Out of Country Voting teams.

The teams will conduct polling at 829 locations with 800 polling places in Bougainville, 25 in the Provinces and 4 overseas in Australian and the Solomon Islands.

Polling Schedule submitted for Gazette 17 Oct 2019

RegionConstituencyCommunity
Government
WardPolling VenuePolling DatePolling TimeTeam
Number
Polling Villages
NorthATOLLSNUKUMANUNukumanuCom Government OfficeMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-101Amotu
NorthATOLLSTAKUUTakuuCom Government OfficeWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-101Nukutoa
NorthATOLLSTULUNHanaloits / RingasanaHanaloitsMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-102Hanaloits, Ringasa, Han
NorthATOLLSTULUNTiapinko, Tantua, Salalu, PetayoCom Government OfficeTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-102Tiapinko, Han, Tantua, Salah, Petaio
NorthATOLLSTULUNGutsi, Hagus, MangehiCom Government OfficeWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-102Langain
NorthATOLLSTULUNLesilaCom Government OfficeThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-102Iesila
NorthATOLLSTULUNIolasaIolasaaFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-102Iolasa
NorthNISSANNISSANPinepelPolice PostMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-103Mantoia
NorthNISSANNISSANPinepelHadol/RogosTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-103Teah/Rogos
NorthNISSANNISSANWonoleikBalil 1 SquillionWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-103Balil 1, Balil 2, Sirot
NorthNISSANNISSANWonoleikSiar Elementary SchoolThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-103Siar, Balil 3
NorthNISSANNISSANPainikotPoriwon Elementary SchoolFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-103Poriwon, Salipan, Sigon P/School
NorthNISSANNISSANIakahHanoli HallMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-104Siaken
NorthNISSANNISSANIakahTarkoue Com HallTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-104Lihon
NorthNISSANNISSANNissan UrbanOffice Conference RoomWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-104District Administration, Nissan H/School
NorthNISSANNISSANMaptanaMapiri P/S hallThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-104Mapiri
NorthNISSANNISSANMaptanaTanamalit Elementary SchoolFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-104Tanamalit
NorthNISSANNISSANSirouatanYotchibolMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-105Yotchibol
NorthNISSANNISSANSirouatanTanaheranTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-105Tanaheran
NorthNISSANNISSANSirouatanTapongal ChapelWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-105Tapongal, Karwaia P/School
NorthNISSANNISSANUananglelKulis Com HallThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-105Kulis
NorthNISSANNISSANUananglelTokoptareFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-105Torohatap, Gerei, Tungol P/School
NorthHAKUHAKUEltupan 1MunapolMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-106Yarura, Holu, Munapol, Kurkuru, Ririn, Puto, Kero, Halu
NorthHAKUHAKUEltupan 1MunapolTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-106Yarura, Holu, Munapol, Kurkuru, Ririn, Puto, Kero, Halu
NorthHAKUHAKUEltupan 2KungkunguWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-106Kukutubuta, Ngalkapi, Marelut, Kungkungu
NorthHAKUHAKUHanpanHatapaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-106Hatapa, Honuto, Tutunoa, Kopiatutul, Malu
NorthHAKUHAKUHanpanGologoloFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-106Gologolo, Turubai, Hanhagus, Pikupeli
NorthHAKUHAKUTandreki 1MaraoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-107Galas, Gohi, Kukunpitala, Tankahi, Marao, Ngalkobul, Tuhus, Kotoena, Jeru, Tankihira
NorthHAKUHAKUTandreki 2TopuTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-107Kopkopu, Munatsil, Tanahu, Munahela, Topu, Pitono, Gohegohe
NorthHAKUHAKULemanmanu 1BinauúWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-107Huku, Hangehe, Binauú, Yakobala
NorthHAKUHAKULemanmanu 1LihunaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-107Lihuna, Pututu, Holu, Masum, Lully
NorthHAKUHAKULemanmanu 2PisibeluMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-108Hankoko, Kokoe, Pisibelu, Sapkepe, Pon, Tanhil, Pututun, Tanukalu
NorthHAKUHAKULemanmanu 2TanhilTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-108Hankoko, Kokoe, Pisibelu, Sapkepe, Pon, Tanhil, Pututun, Tanukalu
NorthHAKUHAKULemanmanu 2TanhilWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-108Hankoko, Kokoe, Pisibelu, Sapkepe, Pon, Tanhil, Pututun, Tanukalu
NorthHAKUHAKULemanmanu 2TanukaluThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-108Hankoko, Kokoe, Pisibelu, Sapkepe, Pon, Tanhil, Pututun, Tanukalu
NorthHAKUHAKULemankoa 1TsitsilMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-109Gohegohe, Hakubul, Patitun, Binasoa, Talki
NorthHAKUHAKULemankoa 1BinasoaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-109Tsitsil, Gohegohe, Hakubul, Patitun, Talki
NorthHAKUHAKULemankoa 2MangoanaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-109Yolu, Sakin, Mangoana
NorthHAKUHAKULemankoa 2TanhumThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-109Tanhum, Talhu, Moni, Gimus, Tanapum.
NorthHAKUHAKULontis 1PutuMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-110Tanabi, Putu, Kokobul, Muntoko
NorthHAKUHAKULontis 1RekrekiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-110Rekreki, Sia, Pipisu, Tugeasa, Hintulun
NorthHAKUHAKULontis 2TanakobuWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-110Tonohela, Tongolo, Gontai, Tanakobu, Ritene
NorthHAKUHAKULontis 2TegeseThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-110Tanahu, Tegese, Gogonuna, Muntsita
NorthHAKUHAKULontis 2TegeseFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-110Tanahu, Tegese, Gogonuna, Muntsita
NorthHAKUHAKUKessaTanuroguSaturday, 30 November 20198am/6pmN-110Tsuluna, Gohi, Tanakala, Malmalkoa, Hetsina, Tanurogu, Opaha, Kikimoto, Kesa
NorthHALIAHALIAHahalis 1NatohiaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-111Hakulu, Monbei, Heruna, Natohia, Toma, Hatuhatu, Hatakono, Monlus, Nahirei, Monrahana
NorthHALIAHALIAHahalis 1TaktakataTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-111Hakulu, Monbei, Heruna, Natohia, Toma, Hatuhatu, Hatakono, Monlus, Nahirei, Monrahana
NorthHALIAHALIAHagusMonlusWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-111Huela, Turuboi, Monlus, Hahalesala, Hatapa, Hakets P/School
NorthHALIAHALIAHagusMonlusThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-111Huela, Turuboi, Monlus, Hahalesala, Hatapa, Hakets P/School
NorthHALIAHALIAKotopanHuholoFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-111Tsilogala, Huholo, Lalayena, yapupu, Lantana, Tsilosua, Kokou
NorthHALIAHALIAHahalis 2SanronMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-112Topin, Monatsil, Yapipi, Turia, Sanron, Kunatani, Hasuno, Basbi, Tsintsin, Panuna, Hahalis P/S
NorthHALIAHALIAHahalis 2BasbiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-112Topin, Monatsil, Yapipi, Turia, Sanron, Kunatani, Hasuno, Basbi, Tsintsin, Panuna, Hahalis P/S
NorthHALIAHALIAHanahanPusukuWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-112Hanhakalana, Monasua, Makona, Takom, Hetaheta, Kobono, Ru, Hanahan P/School
NorthHALIAHALIAHanahanMakonaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-112Hanhakalana, Monasua, Makona, Takom, Hetaheta, Kobono, Ru, Hanahan P/School
NorthHALIAHALIABanisBanis P/SchoolFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-112Tolobaia, Kukue, Karoola, Karoola Junction, Banis P/School
NorthHALIAHALIAKetsketsMonakahuruMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-113Kokora, Takuli, Guagono, Palpal, Mesu, Monakahuru, Fatsima, Totoruna, Monrahana
NorthHALIAHALIAKetsketsMonakahuruTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-113Kokora, Takuli, Guagono, Palpal, Mesu, Monakahuru, Fatsima, Totoruna, Monrahana
NorthHALIAHALIATohatsi 1KikisWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-113Takoruna, Markou, Malis, Kikis, Yoku, Yoping
NorthHALIAHALIATohatsi 1KikisThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-113Takoruna, Markou, Malis, Kikis, Yoku, Yoping
NorthHALIAHALIATohatsi 2PelauMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-114Halianakesa, Mapiri, Pelau, Roroana, Tabtabuna, Tohatsi P/School
NorthHALIAHALIATohatsi 2PelauTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-114Halianakesa, Mapiri, Pelau, Roroana, Tabtabuna, Tohatsi P/School
NorthHALIAHALIAIelilinaKukuruWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-114Kotopeli, Ririmits, Barahun, Keku, Kiopan, Kohoso, Kukuru, Rongkot
NorthHALIAHALIAIelilinaKukuruThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-114Kotopeli, Ririmits, Barahun, Keku, Kiopan, Kohoso, Kukuru, Rongkot
NorthHAGOGOHEHAGOGOHESing 1SingMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-115Sing, Mounira, Talova, Pikete
NorthHAGOGOHEHAGOGOHESing 1LoseiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-115Losei, Malpo, Holu, Hamatana Primary
NorthHAGOGOHEHAGOGOHESing 1Suni ChapelWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-115Suni, Nalkapi, Keketipana
NorthHAGOGOHEHAGOGOHESing 2Poposoko CharpelThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-115Titikala, Mounkomo, Mohira, Tutup
NorthHAGOGOHEHAGOGOHESing 2KurtatsiFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-115Kurtatsi, Kove, Punluma, Banis, Rahana
NorthHAGOGOHEHAGOGOHESuhinCLCMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-116Mounlus, Lapino, Mounamua, Kosu, Nakag
NorthHAGOGOHEHAGOGOHESuhinKemanaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-116Kemana, Kikis, Bokar, Mounasel, Lakanai, Tousa, Kapo
NorthHAGOGOHEHAGOGOHEGogohe 1BW ClubWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-116Bartania, Mounkoto, Tugar, Gogohe Primary School
NorthHAGOGOHEHAGOGOHEGogohe 1BehereThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-116Pepeis, Hagus, Korotopan, Behere
NorthHAGOGOHEHAGOGOHEGogohe 1PipisuFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-116Pipisu, Kalapiraha
NorthHAGOGOHEHAGOGOHEGogohe 2MalamalaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-117Hoko, Somar, Tsili, Hoko Tasi
NorthHAGOGOHEHAGOGOHEGogohe 2HanasanpesTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-117Hanasanpes, Tibur
NorthHAGOGOHEHAGOGOHETahetahe 1Tahetahe UCWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-117Tsintain, Tintahol, Kupino
NorthHAGOGOHEHAGOGOHETahetahe 1HauswinThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-117Tahetahe, Sia, Maregoe, Punpun, Tahetahe Primary School
NorthHAGOGOHEHAGOGOHETahetahe 2MR CenterMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-118Losoho, Malis, Maregoe
NorthHAGOGOHEHAGOGOHETahetahe 2SalasaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-118Salasa, Nasori
NorthHAGOGOHEHAGOGOHETahetahe 2HakuluWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-118Hakulu, Kumahatebe
NorthPEITPEITTelatuHaus LotuMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-119Gagala, Tanapori, Tanopi, Karanas, Ripin, Haus Lotu, Hawpan 2
NorthPEITPEITKohenouJunctionTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-119Mamakana, Bik Peles, Junction, Tuke
NorthPEITPEITKohenouPatekiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-119Pateki P/School, Tamon, Gokois, Sinat
NorthPEITPEITSapaniTatareiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-119Kuaparen, Tatarei, Tsireng, Tsaugn
NorthPEITPEITSapaniKunarereFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-119Kunakere, Tavan, Tsihunah, Nokore, Tanohukaut, Gokobun
NorthPEITPEITNoupanElementary SchoolMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-120Pomentri, Toki, Napou, Kehpina, Nousen, Habet
NorthPEITPEITBekutPomainTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-120Souhan, Poamin, Napon, Abung, Babanang
NorthPEITPEITBekutNanokWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-120Bekut P/School, Pigon, Kovusambo, Nogan, Nanok
NorthPEITPEITBekutNotauThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-120Hunagone, Notau, Noahit, Kusuko, Konakak, Norun
NorthPEITPEITBarikuaElementary SchoolFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-120Keopenan, Novavao, Nokahei, Novavun
NorthPEITPEITBarikuaElementary SchoolSaturday, 30 November 20198am/6pmN-120Keopenan, Novavao, Nokahei, Novavun
NorthPEITPEITGaganMokanakanMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-121Hapaso, Mokanakan, Pore, Gagan P/School, Pinu
NorthPEITPEITGaganToman ChapelTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-121Lopo, Barahin, Keregahan, Toman, Touke, Unvas, Rukuekek, Ponipon, Mage, Ragngit, Pinipini, Seremut, Karikon, Seremut, Karikon, Gonimot, Boposing
NorthPEITPEITGaganKurakuvo AOGWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-121Nattan, Kurakuvo, Habet, Hahaon, Notukou, Birukat
NorthPEITPEITPetisunNanas SDAThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-121Tugeas, Topo, Mathome, Nutus, Kasoi, Banis, Karola, Barikak
NorthPEITPEITPetisunKokokFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-121Kokok, Kuratonos, Tamenahao, Turuvoi, Kesehia
NorthPEITPEITPetisunPomentriSaturday, 30 November 20198am/6pmN-121Namukon, Sinat, Pomentri, Tepau
NorthPEITPEITHapanPinaenangMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-122Monohunwan, Petou P/School, Nohmon, Pinaenang, Tsinaimat, Noahuah
NorthPEITPEITHapanTsivavarungTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-122Tan, Hako, Tsvav’ung, Nopon, Haharei
NorthPEITPEITBei/YagitBakeneWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-122Bakene, Gu, Pinu
NorthPEITPEITBei/YagitBeiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-122Konamun, Petati P/School, Ratanan
NorthPEITPEITBei/YagitNopingFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-122Yagits, Tamanohon, Sohi, Nahoet, Noping, Tamanano, Nosiu
NorthPEITPEITYaparuHaus MitingMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-123Babau, Tsirekeki, Ott, Bayside
NorthPEITPEITPororanHaus MitingTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-123Kotolan, Korus P/School, Latu
NorthPEITPEITPororanHaus MitingWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-123Kotolan, Korus P/School, Latu
NorthPEITPEITHitouBrunotuiThursday, 28 November 201912pm/6p mN-123Brunotui
NorthPEITPEITHitouHaus MitingThursday, 28 November 20198am/12p mN-123Group 1, 2, 3
NorthTONSUTONSUNokiaNokiaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-124Nokia
NorthTONSUTONSUTsimanahanNovah P/SchoolTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-124Reke, Konitan, Tsitsihao, Tsimanahan, Bobobo, Tanani, Novah, Nevu, Maga, Kuregoan, Tanaren
NorthTONSUTONSUTsimanahanNanatun Elementary SchoolWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-124Reke, Konitan, Tsitsihao, Tsimanahan, Bobobo, Tanani, Novah, Nevu, Maga, Kuregoan, Tanaren
NorthTONSUTONSUNabuenekNavuenek (Hauswin)Monday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-125Medehas, Kotei, Paparakan, Tsitsits, Hasue
NorthTONSUTONSUNabuenekNavuenek (Hauswin)Tuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-125Medehas, Kotei, Paparakan, Tsitsits, Hasue
NorthTONSUTONSUNapenKoma (Hauswin)Wednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-125Hatekin, Toun/Tsitsiba, Topen/Hahaun, Koma, Nakokois, Honroi, Rerenguan, Puputo, Tuhus, Tanai/Simban
NorthTONSUTONSUKahuleKahule(Tsuhan)Monday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-126Kahule, Hehetun, Koakaren, Nobina, Nones, Bekohu, Kobok
NorthTONSUTONSUTungTung (H/Win)Tuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-126Toubom, Kakil, Tung
NorthTONSUTONSUMatsunganPalisa (Haus Kaikai)Wednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-126Matigagal, Palisa, Kewa, Kokon, Gobei/Binabat
NorthTONSUTONSUPokaPoka(Com Stage)Monday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-127Poka, Tukihing, Babas, Nopinu, Havet, Poin, Monopop
NorthTONSUTONSUKeavuNopating (Haus Miting)Tuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-127Nopating, Nosei, Noasa, Skotlan
NorthTONSUTONSUHetalHetal (U/C Building)Wednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-127Tsiangen, Hetal, Masongon, Tulein, Paru
NorthTONSUTONSUTatakoiKoilau (Tsuhan)Monday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-128Memerei, Tangtang, Pururu, Kikisok, Tahirak, Piliput, Kollau, Kupat, Tamtame, Tanei, Binoukun
NorthTONSUTONSUPal-LisLolokat (Methodist)Tuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-128Yalan, Kina, Takinis, Palis
NorthTONSUTONSUPibalatKokobul (Haus Kaikai)Wednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-128Kokobul, Leletsi, Pipisu, Kaikalus, Konamun
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANSohanoSoccer FieldMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-129Sohano Island
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANSohanoSoccer FieldTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-129Sohano Island
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANSohanoSoccer FieldWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-129Sohano Island
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANBuka Town WestBel Isi StageSaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmN-130Buka Town
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANBuka Town WestBel Isi StageMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-130Buka Town
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANBuka Town WestBel Isi StageTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-130Buka Town
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANBuka Town WestBel Isi StageWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-130Buka Town
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANBuka Town WestBel Isi StageThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-130Buka Town
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANBuka Town WestBel Isi StageFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-130Buka Town
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANBuka Town WestBuka Town U/C ChurchSaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmN-131Buka Town
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANBuka Town WestBuka Town U/C ChurchMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-131Buka Town
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANBuka Town WestBuka Town U/C ChurchTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-131Buka Town
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANBuka Town WestBuka Town U/C ChurchWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-131Buka Town
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANBuka Town WestBuka Town U/C ChurchThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-131Buka Town
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANBuka Town WestBuka Town U/C ChurchFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-131Buka Town
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANAirport/IetaKuskus FieldMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-132New Camp, Kuskus, Tracktor, Airport side, Mun Alu, Galatana, Torou, Kero (left side)
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANAirport/IetaKuskus FieldTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-132New Camp, Kuskus, Tracktor, Airport side, Mun Alu, Galatana, Torou, Kero (left side)
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANAirport/IetaKuskus FieldWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-132New Camp, Kuskus, Tracktor, Airport side, Mun Alu, Galatana, Torou, Kero (left side)
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANAirport/IetaKuskus FieldThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-132New Camp, Kuskus, Tracktor, Airport side, Mun Alu, Galatana, Torou, Kero (left side)
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANIetaHanpan ChapelMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-133Tsirihue, Busbin, Won, Hanpan, Motomoto, Kakana/Ali, Nouru, Monasisi
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANIetaHanpan ChapelTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-133Tsirihue, Busbin, Won, Hanpan, Motomoto, Kakana/Ali, Nouru, Monasisi
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANIetaHanpan ChapelWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-133Tsirihue, Busbin, Won, Hanpan, Motomoto, Kakana/Ali, Nouru, Monasisi
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANIetaHanpan ChapelThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-133Tsirihue, Busbin, Won, Hanpan, Motomoto, Kakana/Ali, Nouru, Monasisi
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANHahela/KubuHahela Mission StageMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-134Kero (right side), Kubu, PNG Power Residence, Govt Residence, Uni Centre, Hahela Catholic Mission Residence, Kalang Residence
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANHahela/KubuHahela Mission StageTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-134Kero (right side), Kubu, PNG Power Residence, Govt Residence, Uni Centre, Hahela Catholic Mission Residence, Kalang Residence
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANHahela/KubuHahela Mission StageWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-134Kero (right side), Kubu, PNG Power Residence, Govt Residence, Uni Centre, Hahela Catholic Mission Residence, Kalang Residence
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANHahela/KubuHahela Mission StageThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-134Kero (right side), Kubu, PNG Power Residence, Govt Residence, Uni Centre, Hahela Catholic Mission Residence, Kalang Residence
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANHutjenaHutjena (Stage)Saturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmN-135Hutjena Residence, Hutjena H/School, Police Barracks
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANHutjenaHutjena (Stage)Monday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-135Hutjena Residence, Hutjena H/School, Police Barracks
NorthTSITLATOBUKA URBANHutjenaHutjena (Stage)Tuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-135Hutjena Residence, Hutjena H/School, Police Barracks
NorthTSITLATOTSITALATOHangan 1Hangan Com StageMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-136Lantana, Solopala, Tsonmona, Tanalasa, Siluana, Hantasi, Pokus, Haniasa, Punpuna, Wosotein
NorthTSITLATOTSITALATOHangan 1Hangan Com StageTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-136Lantana, Solopala, Tsonmona, Tanalasa, Siluana, Hantasi, Pokus, Haniasa, Punpuna, Wosotein
NorthTSITLATOTSITALATOHangan 2Matia HallWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-136Hankouku, Kona/Sopolo, Matia, Banis, Susup
NorthTSITLATOTSITALATOMalasang 1Hatoka Wisil R/CentreThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-136Taragol, Tukenge, Malakua, Kesa, Taloba, Haroho, Habitsina, Bubuil, Kakalus, Wasula
NorthTSITLATOTSITALATOMalasang 4Bibinam HallFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-136Nohotsien, Nogon, Tsipol, Bibinam, Tapatoa, Gasinlomlomo, Tsinoaka, Kotonkus
NorthTSITLATOTSITALATOMalasang 2OhonpilaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-137Beloli, Monkoto, Pohu, Pemana, Haromana, Saro, Katselolo, School, Maltala, Kuvese, Bungbung, Goroso, Hahalei, Bangbanga
NorthTSITLATOTSITALATOMalasang 2OhonpilaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-137Beloli, Monkoto, Pohu, Pemana, Haromana, Saro, Katselolo, School, Maltala, Kuvese, Bungbung, Goroso, Hahalei, Bangbanga
NorthTSITLATOTSITALATOMalasang 3Roha Harvest CentreWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-137Kakil, Monlus, Luping, Kakabele, Roha, Rori, Makila, Kesa, Hakulu, Gumei, Motue, Manisabe
NorthTSITLATOTSITALATOMalasang 3Roha Harvest CentreThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-137Kakil, Monlus, Luping, Kakabele, Roha, Rori, Makila, Kesa, Hakulu, Gumei, Motue, Manisabe
NorthTSITLATOTSITALATOLonahan 1Cyril Geobun (Hauswin)Monday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-138Hamuri, Rotana, Kakalus, Sinatina, Purut, Hahane, Takom, Muto, Horu
NorthTSITLATOTSITALATOLonahan 2Piraku ChapelTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-138Nabu, Tantana, Monatago, Sentsiho, Noko, Peraku, Gogogu, Pilipiono, Kunari, Lonahan Primary School
NorthTSITLATOTSITALATOLonahan 3Garama (Hauswin)Wednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-138Hamiasa, Haleisala, Kunwile, Pikete, Kionlomlomo, Mol, Hagerehe
NorthSUIRSUIRMelelupSuivahiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-139Suitepakop, Koatare, Koasisea, Tosuit, Teposino
NorthSUIRSUIRMelelupKakavoroWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-139Tepha, Tepet, Ruiren, Pusmeas, Nebhike
NorthSUIRSUIRMelelupKakavoroThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-139Tepha, Tepet, Ruiren, Pusmeas, Nebhike
NorthSUIRSUIRBatanTepomananiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-140Tensui, Siksiktaratan, Tepotaveh, Pasunomih, Tepomanani
NorthSUIRSUIRBatanTopepobeTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-140Estosia, Torutahi, Huitpsi, Tepoarek, Topepobe
NorthSUIRSUIREne (Aravia)TatakotsWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-140Makiwi, Suropop, Tokapa, Tepotanium, Tatakots
NorthSUIRSUIREne (Aravia)AraviaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-140Riusin, Susven, Sukoain, Kokosun, Aravia
NorthSUIRSUIRKulanin-TapaheMoehohMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-141Oban, Neptepiu, Ponpon, Tevakre, Moehoh
NorthSUIRSUIRKulanin-TapaheTepasiniTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-141Pushepa, Kavoe, Neppeite, Opopun, Tepasini
NorthSUIRSUIRSisikoTekoknihWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-141Abanvakeh, Vakontoko, Woanin, Tekoko, Tekoknih
NorthSUIRSUIRSisikoVoravuThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-141Suporoa, Teterian, Peavon, Vuspoen, Voravu
NorthSUIRSUIRVoepoah 2TenenaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-142Tenaman, Maren, Tepoe, Teperove, Tenena,
NorthSUIRSUIRVoepoah 2GuguruhTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-142Kuskus, Torohit, Puskui, Neprahui, Guguruh
NorthSUIRSUIRVoepoah 1OngkoWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-142Topuh, Kokonavan, Topehah, Vakugo, Ongko
NorthSUIRSUIRVoepoah 1ParamisThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-142Nerobu, Varea, Topokarip, Kupanihma, Paramis
NorthSUIRSUIRMoehvaVakompeoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-143Puputen Popoan, Kune, Topoato, Vakompeo
NorthSUIRSUIRMoehvaSomilTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-143No 2, No 19, Rawa, Humui, Somil
NorthSUIRSUIRTsunpetsWatsborWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-143Tepokaru, Pasunoban, Raua, Vevosus, Watsbor
NorthSUIRSUIRTsunpetsTsunpetsThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-143Banio, Vospotan, Tenapo, Petsiuk, Tsunpets
NorthSELAUSELAUKamewotskTarlenaSaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmN-144Tarlena High School
NorthSELAUSELAUKamewotskTarlenaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-144Tarlena High School
NorthSELAUSELAUKamewotskTsiroge MissionTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-144Tsiroge (Anek)
NorthSELAUSELAUKamewotskKuskusWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-144Kuskus
NorthSELAUSELAUKamewotskAnek PlesThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-144Anek
NorthSELAUSELAUSorom/RamundataRamunrata Centenary HausMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-145Ramunrata
NorthSELAUSELAUSorom/RamundataSorom Tsuwana HausTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-145Sorom (Sorom)
NorthSELAUSELAUGohi/KatsinkovereKororituWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-145Kororitu
NorthSELAUSELAUGohi/KatsinkovereSua Tsuwana HausThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-145Sua (Watlon)
NorthSELAUSELAUNgalasuei/AnakeNgalasweiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-146Ngalaswei
NorthSELAUSELAUNgalasuei/AnakeAnake Haus LotuTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-146Anake
NorthSELAUSELAUTortei/SanakovaRaku ChapelWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-146Raku
NorthSELAUSELAUTortei/SanakovaSanakovaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-146Sanakova
NorthSELAUSELAUTortei/SanakovaHantoa MissionFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-146Hantoa
NorthSELAUSELAUTarbut/ChundawanKukuri Community HallMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-147Kukuri
NorthSELAUSELAUTarbut/ChundawanChundawan C/CentreTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-147Chundawan
NorthSELAUSELAUTon/OmsanDoputz Primary SchoolWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-147Doputz
NorthSELAUSELAUTon/OmsanOmsanThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-147Omsan
NorthSELAUSELAUSirupaPapasa Haus LotuMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-148Papasa
NorthSELAUSELAUSirupaKirsanaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-148Kirsana
NorthSELAUSELAUSirupaSiara Primary SchoolWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-148Siara
NorthSELAUSELAUSirupaTakaraThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-148Takara
NorthSELAUSELAUPomatMatetsioraMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-149Matetsiora
NorthSELAUSELAUPomatPorpor Primary SchoolTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-149Porpor
NorthSELAUSELAURatsuaTasusunWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-149Ratsua
NorthSELAUSELAUSortakapSokela ChapelThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-149Sokela
NorthSELAUSELAUSortakapChabai MissionFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-149Chabai
NorthSELAUKOKOPAUMunagaMunanga ChapelMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-150Munanga
NorthSELAUKOKOPAUManobManob ChapelTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-150Manob
NorthSELAUKOKOPAUBonisBonus Police StationWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-150Bonus, Hilltop, Bonus Pltn.
NorthSELAUKOKOPAUBonisBonus HilltopThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-150Bonus, Hilltop, Bonus Pltn.
NorthSELAUKOKOPAUPatunaPatuna Central AreaFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-150Patuna
NorthSELAUKOKOPAUKokopau CentralKokopau Town Haus WinMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-151Kokopau Town Centre Residence & Bougainville
NorthSELAUKOKOPAUKokopau CentralKokopau Town Haus WinTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-151Kokopau Town Centre Residence & Bougainville
NorthSELAUKOKOPAUKokopau CentralKokopau Town Haus WinWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-151Kokopau Town Centre Residence & Bougainville
NorthSELAUKOKOPAUKokopau CentralKokopau Town Haus WinThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-151Kokopau Town Centre Residence & Bougainville
NorthSELAUKOKOPAUKokopau CentralKokopau Town Haus WinFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-151Kokopau Town Centre Residence & Bougainville
NorthMAHARIMAHARIDo’oKeketonoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-152Riau, Ruepo, Keketono, Opua, New Camp
NorthMAHARIMAHARIAsoPanatsuTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-152Petspets, Tetetambu, Konos, Topona, Vanikoniko, Matpotana, Engurom, Mt Koki
NorthMAHARIMAHARIDo’oNambaiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-152Kamkamsin, Uraru, Utsias, Mapis, Vatsutao, Sisiva
NorthMAHARIMAHARIAnatovaPutoThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-152Tenomasue, Rukusia, Puto, Maturi, Water Fall, Hon Island
NorthMAHARIMAHARIAnatovaCom Govt OfficeFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-152Kotstovan, Tsukitsuki, Bunbun
NorthMAHARIMAHARINembakaTsumbuMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-153Wamvotsinibi, Gomara, Namakikirits, Komanaruene
NorthMAHARIMAHARINembakaBenmatTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-153Benmat, Pokus, Takoro, Vavanue, Suun
NorthMAHARIMAHARISavonLarumWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-153Larum, Genga, Vagum
NorthMAHARIMAHARISavonKutsingoThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-153Tombere, Awereva, Nebatawono, Tsururomu, Tarue
NorthMAHARIMAHARISavonSavon ElementaryFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-153Kuakura, Savon P/School
NorthMAHARIMAHARIToruarMounanMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-154Mounan, Patsuntsif, Kute, Waban, Tsukis, No 3, Nasu, Kaukura
NorthMAHARIMAHARIToruarToruarTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-154Toruar, Mounan
NorthMAHARIMAHARITorotsianMBKWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-154Komanafan, MBK
NorthMAHARIMAHARITorotsianPatsimatanThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-154Rish, Patsimantan, Zion
NorthMAHARIMAHARIToruarTamutzFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-154Tamutz Island
NorthMAHARIMAHARIPunaYihinMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-155Totorue, Siun, Kakir, Noh, Karavat, Yihin, Vang, Yon, Kokoteni
NorthMAHARIMAHARIKotsitsJupunoTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-155Jupuno, Fatsigian
NorthMAHARIMAHARIKotsitsParuWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-155Siafoun, Gnaisua, Paru, Tanwar, Tanker, Tsufus
NorthMAHARIMAHARIKotsitsRakinpinaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-155Kokobur, Pafon, Tarian, Chabau, Rakinpina, Papirik, Sia
NorthMAHARIMAHARIPunaKavioFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-155Karavat, Yihin, Kokoteni, Kavio, Nafin
NorthTEUATEUAAsikaviKapisiriharaiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-156Astapai, Kaviki, Kapokoi, E/School, Pokarai, Kakavaharai
NorthTEUATEUAAsikaviKehapa’aiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-156Astapai, Kaviki, Kapokoi, E/School, Pokarai, Kakavaharai
NorthTEUATEUAKeabosiPuiabuiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-156Keakara, Boba'asi, Puiabui, Asitoki, Sipai P/School, Keakara E/School
NorthTEUATEUAKeabosiSipai P/SchoolThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-156Keakara, Boba'asi, Puiabui, Asitoki, Sipai P/School, Keakara E/School
NorthTEUATEUASiatoTabasMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-157Peari, Sisiapai, Tohei, Kasiarihapa, Bakorei
NorthTEUATEUASiatoToheiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-157Peari, Sisiapai, Tohei, Kasiarihapa, Bakorei
NorthTEUATEUAUbukoUbuko P/SchoolWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-157Ubuiopei, Ubuko P/School, Ubuko E/School, Kevikevi, Sikiraparei, Korauitai
NorthTEUATEUAUbukoTopereiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-157Kopaei, Saiiharai, Toperei, Suhiri
NorthTEUATEUAMakekoaKepuiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-158Kepui, Matouharai, Toreaharai
NorthTEUATEUAMakekoaKoatoroiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-158Koatoroi, Govei, Rariuu, Kerioharai, Kireharai
NorthTEUATEUATobasiiTakaruitaiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-158Taoma, Takaruitai, Takuru, Tatapoa'a, No 10
NorthTEUATEUATobasiiKunua D/OfficeThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-158Ipaei, Tosiavi, Sikeo, Osoko, Kunua Govt Stn
NorthTEUAKEREAKAAsipukaAsitaipaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-159Atsinima, Astaipa, Omokovi, Kaunau, Pukuito, Potou, Rerepaisi
NorthTEUAKEREAKAAsipukaOmokoviWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-159Atsinima, Astaipa, Omokovi, Kaunau, Pukuito, Potou, Rerepaisi
NorthTEUAKEREAKAKorakaKorepoviMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-160Ukaukana 1-2, Korepovi, Tuvisita, Riuriuvaio, Ukaukana, Arepovirere, Ovisiva
NorthTEUAKEREAKAKorakaApuroTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-160Apuro, Koikepatai, Nenekore, Kokopiopa, Takaii
NorthTEUAKEREAKAKorakaKararituWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-160Kararitu, Komapa, Komariatai, Eravaniopa
NorthTEUAKEREAKATueiiKuraio P/SchoolThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-160Muire, Muire E/School, Kuraio P/School, Muipako, Avata
NorthTEUAKEREAKAPoraaMusituriTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-161Kauna, Kakasipai, Kaukas, Sove, Opinupai
NorthTEUAKEREAKAPoraaOpinupaiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-161Kauna, Kakasipai, Kaukas, Sove, Opinupai
NorthTEUAKEREAKAPoraaSoveFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-161Kauna, Kakasipai, Kaukas, Sove, Opinupai
NorthTEUAKEREAKAKapoAukeiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-162Aukei, Kaupaitai, Potua
NorthTEUAKEREAKAKapoNauketsiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-162Kaupaitai, Potua, Naukesi
NorthTEUAKEREAKABuruweTokoroWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-162Amun, Tokoro
NorthTEUAKEREAKABuruweAmunThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-162Amun, Tokoro
NorthTEUAKEREAKABesiSirawiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-163Aukei, Betaraio, Sirawii
NorthTEUAKEREAKABesiTuisubuThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-163Aukei, Betaraio, Sirawii
NorthTEUAKEREAKABesiBetaraioFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-163Aukei, Betaraio, Sirawii
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZRaosara 1NamasioraMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-164Namasioara, Kariapa, Staom, Teopao, Teobaobao, Tea’obi, Nembakeho
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZRaosara 1VakontaraneTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-164Vakontarane, Suapi, Vasunam, Teoposus, Teota’oma
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZRaosara 1WapoWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-164Wapo, Wapo P/School, Tahus, Pakobu, Teonono, Tatavihina, Teohoa, Vua’oban, Raitkona
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZRaosara 2SuaguThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-164Suagu, Rigamu P/School, Kukurina
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZRaosara 2KonaFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-164Kona, Tearouki Compound, Teanovana, Teaveava
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZTeonenaTearouki ParishMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-165Tearouki H/Center, Tearouki Parish, Teokono
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZTeonenaTeabesTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-165Teabes, Ianoana, Pusbon, Teomaris, Teoguruguru, Irue
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZKovanisKovanisWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-165Kovanis, Govetakeo, Koatsunas, BP Pltn, Teokuis, Kuiskuis, Peopispan, Kaveret, Kovanis P/School
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZTeobuhinTeobuhinThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-165Teobuhin, Nemsiriven, Nembakopi, Veopet, Teosipoto P/School
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZTeobuhinDahwonFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-165Dahwon, Kereok, Vapi, Torokobu, Dohenton, Iurun
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZToropatePateaveaveMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-166Pateaveave, Vaskuviri,Teo’garang, Teo’arai, Sungkil, Tatai, Teo’susui, Teo’pu, Nama’pi, Tea’vito,
Hopo’ere, Tea’hio, Sunkoa
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZToropatePuskotTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-166Puskot, Nembasere, Teo’top, Moamoa, Teo,Poi, Daru, Vinia P/School, Pong, Teo’siso, Vahopo, Tea’veava, Guruvus, Tea’obai
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZToropateVapipiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-166Vapipi, New Canaan, Taoi, BP Pltn, Sabah Pltn
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZPobeoPohovThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-166Sipotavai, Pohov, Eskau, Karamus, Metaon, Po’uro, Hiuviav
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZPobeoVamarisFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-166Vamaris, Pa'obe, Vakompako, Nempavev, Vatoa, Vakompopora
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZMutahiPusbioMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-167Topis, Pusbio, Wasinobus P/S, Hakeki
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZMutahiMt BukaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-167Mt Buka 1, Koekavut
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZMemetaiKoekavutWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-167Koekavut 2, Mt Buka 2
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZMemetaiPusovereThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-167Pusovere, Nemgu, Dovareka
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZPokapaPosponeaSaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmN-168Dopesiuk, Torpanos P/S, Oki, Nemahoa, Posviau, Toben, Karauris
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZPokapaPohihMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-168Pohih, Vonvon, Toben, Kara’uris, Homa
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZVadooVapetburuhanTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-168Vapetburuhan, Dotakui, Gikaraia, Oga
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZVadooMatakrusWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-168Matakrus, Govekarip, Viav
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZVadooVakonroaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-168Vakonroa, Hiahiv, Siun, Mamago
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZKespohitKespohitFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-168Kespohit P/S, Vuvuatov, Vatoe, Vakonkoroven, Vakonroa, Ples Balus, Mamako
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZIrisBTCSaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmN-169BTC
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZIrisDeos VillageMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-169Deos, Tensoa, Tsuvgit, Vopspepe, Kotasiki, Oban
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZIrisDeos PltnTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-169Deos Pltn
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZIrisVagogWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-169Vagog, Siptawan, Mon, Rengto, Nebtsubon, Tsunmani
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZIrisPametsThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-169Pamets, Tisrobin, Koban, Tinputz P/S, Tobot, Nampos
NorthTAONITA / TINPUTZTAONITA / TINPUTZIrisTinputz StationFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-169Tinputz Government Station, B/ville Technical College, Tsikot
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPTeopTeohoaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-170Teopuruten, Teohoa 1, Teohoa 2, Kokoro
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPTeopTeop IslandTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-170Teop Island, Vapahana, Tenatabun, Hiovabon
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPHanatanaSunvahoaraWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-170Unonovi, Teogarugaru, Sunvahoara, Hatana 1 & 2, New Landy, Kekesu Mission, H/C, P/S, Corner, Kidron
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPManavaIokomoriThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-170Iokimori, Teakas, Vanagu, Teomas, Teakabat, Cross Market, Zoppah, Teoruru
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPManavaIokomoriFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-170Iokimori, Teakas, Vanagu, Teomas, Teakabat, Cross Market, Zoppah, Teoruru
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPNamatoaTaiwaSaturday, 30 November 20198am/6pmN-170Namatoa, Taiva, Mato, Surikasoana,
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPTorobaiToresureMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-171Toresure, Varavu, Teario, Surrounding hamlets, Tetepako, Teasuri P/S, Kuritasi, Hapeana, Teopoi
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPTorobaiTorobaiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-171Torobai, Namatoa Lake, Sorrounding hamlets, Tetepako, Teasuri P/S, Kuritasi, Hapeana, Teopoi
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPNamatoaNamatoaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-171Puskaramus, Matonato, Vunana, Namatoa, Kasu
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPTauraiTauraiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-171Taurai Community, Anagi P/S, Korosi, Mozono, Teakami
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPTauraiHanatobinFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-171Hanatobin, Anavadoa, Suki, Kuikui, Pate’hauhau, Pohuku, Toro’o, Sopai, Tea’obana, Takani, Baimamain
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPKosinamohina 1PuskombuSaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmN-172Rexville, Puskombu, Teohoa, Hoahovo, Nebakeho, Teopasino Pltn, Teovasu, Teohinun
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPKosinamohina 1KaskurusMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-172Kaskurus, Wabi, Rueasita, Pus’o, Peniel Bible School, Teo’o community, Vaenana, Tea’o P/S, Kosinaboboa
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPKosinamohina 1KaskurusTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-172Kaskurus, Wabi, Rueasita, Pus’o, Peniel Bible School, Teo’o community, Vaenana, Tea’o P/S, Kosinaboboa
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPKosinamohina 2Iaun No1Wednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-172Iaun 1, Suvukaro, Teaeova, Iaun P/S, Teagoha, Suvupino
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPKosinamohina 2Iaun No2Thursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-172Iaun 2, Reito, Toto, Anis Camp, Kopu, Namanumana, Suvu, Karatoto
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPKosinamohina 2TopoFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-172Topo, Gane, Tavio, Tosbi, Pus’o
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPWaropaRhemaSaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmN-173Pusbio, Rhema, Puskaru, Tauku, Monoamoe, Teakasing, Hovorosu,
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPWaropaNamasiniviMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-173Namasinivi, Aroma, Pusbaneo
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPWaropaSuritambuTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-173Suritambu, U’Turn, Kororotoi, Ode, Teahivia
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPUruai 2HoakopWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-173Hoakop, Puskuvi, Teonobo, Vuakao, Gare, Metaono
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPUruai 2HoakopThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-173Hoakop, Puskuvi, Teonobo, Vuakao, Gare, Metaono
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPUruai 2PerioveFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-173Periove, Riko, Keavi
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPKotoetaTeakoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmN-174Teakoverau, Okari, Galip, Peka, Kukurina, Surivastao, Hovovaha, Varu, Tais, Onde, Kepakepa
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPUruai 1TarobonoTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmN-174Orobano, Manus camp, Inis Pltn
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPUruai 1MaravinWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmN-174Maravin, Kehu, Surrounding hamlets
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPUruai 1InivusThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmN-174Inivus, Inus Pltn, Kasteourita, Teoginiva, Kepesia
NorthTAONITA / TEOPTAONITA / TEOPUruai 1Devare H/SFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-174Devare High School
NorthATOLLSNUGURIASaumaSaumaFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmN-175Sauma Island
NorthATOLLSNUGURIABusuriaBusuriaSaturday, 30 November 20198am/6pmN-175Busuria Island
CentralTERRATERRASiroAtasiapaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-201Vitairepa, Ateuasi, Ukoriva, Tarakoa, Aropariva, Rakerio, Kukiuki, Ruruo, Uruava
CentralTERRATERRASiroPoukaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-201Pouka, Raravapa, Agarato, Ruaovito, Egegeikopa, Sireupa, Kerukepa, Oripe, Kou, Kepia
CentralTERRATERRASiroKasiarauaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-201Kasiaraua, Tutokoru, Atuakou, Opoua, Varove
CentralTERRATERRATerra UrbanWakunai MarketSaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmC-202Wakunai Station, DPI settlement
CentralTERRATERRAEwaraRasitoipaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-202Laikoia, Kapurosipa, Autaraiva, Rauarava, Vapearo, Utosi, Vapearo,
CentralTERRATERRAEwaraBaraniTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-202Kuruvetuo, Iparaka, Taruai, New Camp, Gavutai, Marmar, Esisiopa
CentralTERRATERRAEwaraRearaviWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-202Guru, Sisiuko, Siripa, Aruvu, Tais
CentralTERRATERRATerra UrbanNuma Trade StoreThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-202Numa Trade Stores, Sandy Beach, Kamuai Compound, Numa Settlement
CentralTERRATERRATerra UrbanKiviri VillageFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-202Kiviri Village, Commercial Settlement
CentralTERRATERRARuruvuResotoaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-203Siureko, Togarao, Kakasipa, Rarova, Itotoa, Garagarapa, Hukemaru, Uriora, Tetevuopa, Oga
CentralTERRATERRARuruvuResotoaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-203Siureko, Togarao, Kakasipa, Rarova, Itotoa, Garagarapa, Hukemaru, Uriora, Tetevuopa, Oga
CentralTERRATERRATogarauRaurauWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-203Ruruvu, Ruruvu Station, Oriva, Turito, Orupa, Pukuito, Tekoa, Opitato, Sucoth, Tekupa, Rotovi, Kasire, Pitokariku
CentralTERRATERRATogarauSiurekoThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-203Ruruvu, Ruruvu Station, Oriva, Turito, Orupa, Pukuito, Tekoa, Opitato, Sucoth, Tekupa, Rotovi, Kasire, Pitokariku
CentralTERRATERRATogarauSiurekoFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-203Tukuri, Ratueipa, Sigaui, Irarapa, Karekopa, Piruri, Taraturi
CentralTERRATERRAUpper RikuaIbuMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-204Ibu, Ravioriotoa, Ageva, Araito, Pukuito, Ovioko
CentralTERRATERRAUpper RikuaKaraoturiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-204Tukuruto, Torea, Tokukru, Karaoturi, Keraturi, Katai, Kokoto
CentralTERRATERRAUpper RikuaKuritaturiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-204Karekopa, Tuituito, Visi, Ukova, Kukuvua
CentralTERRATERRALower RikuaTuvakopaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-204Erepiapa, Virupatoa, Potaua, Kuririara, Kukuaputepa, Tavarari, Porasi
CentralTERRATERRALower RikuaKaukokoroFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-204Vikuroi, Rasiua, Karavioe, Koriape, Teokon 1, Teokon 2
CentralTERRATERRALower RikuaUstokoruSaturday, 30 November 20198am/6pmC-204Taparu, Korikeisi, Ururua, Kakauipa
CentralTERRATERRAUpper ToisikoSiriepaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-205Ratakopa, Karaopa, Siriepa, Vure, Kareura, Tavuteauarao, Vekoko, Karetara, Vikuroi, Siruatei, Aukuera, Vuarekopa
CentralTERRATERRAUpper ToisikoRokitepaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-205Kokotura, Rovuriava, Ruvata, Ravirio, Kovakovapaoi, Ruisiove, Kaveiropa, Otopia, Kiva, Toriku, Tavisivaipa
CentralTERRATERRALower ToisikoVaruopaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-205Kareipa, Tokorua, Orauri, Burusotol Primary School, Topirovu, Kikisia, Ruatapiepa, Tokiupa, Tevuteisi, Koviukoro, Vevesira, Tauotoapa, Ruruvua, Tuvipa, Kokava, Okuokupa
CentralTERRATERRALower ToisikoOsovuThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-205Vevesira, Tauotoapa, Ruruvua, Tuvipa, Kokava, Okuokupa
CentralTERRATERRALower ToisikoSiriepaFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-205Koviupa, Pokoiuvuo, Siriepa
CentralTERRATERRAKavoiraKavoiraMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-206Kavoira, Koru Primary School, Tovasipa, Apeua
CentralTERRATERRAKavoiraTuviruaroTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-206Tuviruaro, Tevaia, Akorovi, Tetevuapa, Varokakou Blocks
CentralTERRATERRAKavoiraMichael’s ResidenceWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-206Block 1, Block 2, Block 3
CentralTERRATERRAPapanaTeperoiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-206Teperoi, Barora, Makomako, Maras, Goreua
CentralTERRATERRAPapanaPeuniFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-206Peuni, Akorovi, Koikoi, Kovuruvaro
CentralTERRATERRABarekaMabiri FieldMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-207Mabiri High School, Gigiobans, Ievaia, Oriara, Kuruwina Pltn
CentralTERRATERRABarekaKuruwina/Arigua BoarderTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-207Kuruwina Pltn, Arigua, Teana, 11 Bush
CentralTERRATERRABarekaIrureiviaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-207Arigua Pltn, Keriovi, Iraka, Rakai, Irurevia, Koneua, Kona
CentralTERRATERRABarekaSirereveThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-207Viruvirupa, Koroaro, Poiaro, Sirereve, Dash Camp, Tatarikoto
CentralRAURAUUpper AitaKuirokoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-208Kuiroko, Ruiruima, Osovaipa, Cement
CentralRAURAUUpper AitaSiriviaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-208Sirivia, Vaiano, Cement, Ruiruima, Kaku, Osovaipa, Vavarau
CentralRAURAUUpper AitaKusiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-208Kusi, Risaipa, Uriko, Ovato
CentralRAURAUUpper AitaAsitaiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-208Asitai, Kukuasi, Turapara, Ririgomu
CentralRAURAUMaravuaOkovupaiaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-209Okovupaia, Gorewa, Vuarao, Garoi
CentralRAURAUMaravuaRateriTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-209Rateri, Masarako, Ariariako, Kururu
CentralRAURAUMaravuaTuvituviniWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-209Tuvituvini, Riivuto, Rakoari, Masirako 2, Tapauko
CentralRAURAUKukuavuoKukuavuoThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-209Kukuavuo, Kau Grass, Marina, Teokioro, Teavaie
CentralRAURAUKukuavuoAeroFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-209Aero, Tapitoia, Teketeke, Teobuibuiri, Turima P/School
CentralRAURAURau CoastalPoint 22Monday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-210Point 22, Baurura, Kokobus Camp
CentralRAURAURau CoastalTeohiupTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-210Teohiup, Tais, Bebeaka, Sivavi, Osisipavei
CentralRAURAURau CoastalTearanWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-210Tearn, Simagura
CentralRAURAURauviraTasivaraMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-211Tasivara, Tesuru, Petu, Warabung
CentralRAURAURauviraKeaiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-211Keai, Koakoa
CentralRAURAURauviraSteamasWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-211Steamas, Tais, Teokai P/School, Rueme, Tenapas
CentralRAURAURauviraRuemeThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-211Steamas, Tais, Teokai P/School, Rueme, Tenapas
CentralRAURAUPokoiaPuteioMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-212Puteio, Teokuovipa, Viteravi, Aketekori, Sisituri, Sisiutopukui
CentralRAURAUPokoiaKusiauTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-212Kuisau, Vavu, Asiripukui
CentralRAURAUPokoiaVavuWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-212Asipukui, Orairako, Avuri
CentralRAURAUPokoiaKasikakuThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-212Kasikaku, Ritu, Variave, Raivatavari, Pito
CentralRAURAUPokoiaPipiaFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-212Pipia, Pokoia, Ipa P/School
CentralRAURAUIoiovuTeoaoaoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-213Teoaoao, Kekesiopa, Vateovi, Rauta, Kareto
CentralRAURAUIoiovuKakasipaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-213Vusisivoto, Pitokaia, Rituvagapa, Tarapisiko, Kapuasisiu
CentralRAURAUIoiovuBikuroiaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-213Bikuroia, Sikopoa, Ruvi
CentralRAURAUIoiovuKakariaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-213Kakaria, Utautaia, Gara, Ruruvi, Siriki
CentralRAURAUIoiovuRaioviFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-213Raiovi, Gara, Atorau, Akokotoaro, Eruiapaia
CentralRAURAUKakarapaiaKakarapaiaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-214Kakarapaia, Vistora, Oropie, Putareopai
CentralRAURAUKakarapaiaUraturiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-214Kita, Gave, Sipawa, Kaverupaia, Vure, Aitaputu, Kakarau, Takovipaia, Isipukopa, Toreraira, Sirivipai, Ruiruiso
CentralRAURAUAssigoroPipipaiaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-214Pipipaia, Voriru, Asiga
CentralRAURAUAssigoroNiupatoaroThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-214Niupatoaro, Pako, Tavutekoru, Opaturaro, River Side, Korikeisi
CentralRAURAUToreraivaToreraivaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-215Toreraiva, Sewa, Rorove, Ekesi, Siro, Kona, Kururu, Makopis, Garikos, Akeavai
CentralRAURAUToreraivaToreraivaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-215Kosiai, Kivikivi, Kakaukou, Garikos, Toipute, Teaparatu, Kokonas
CentralRAURAUKarekarewaKarekarewaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-215Karekarewa, Itasapa, Kasavatokoru, Kikiratoaro
CentralRAURAUKarekarewaDry LogThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-215Dry Log, Siriepa, Ivera
CentralRAURAUKarekarewaAsitavi ParishFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-215Asitavi P/School, Asitavi SHS, Wawa, Tevesi
CentralEIVO / TORAUAvaipaKaspekeMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-216Kaspeke Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOAvaipaSipuruTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-216Sipuru Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOAvaipaKosiaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-216Kosia Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOAvaipaSirowaiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-217Sirowai Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOAvaipaSirowaiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-217Sirowai Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOAvaipaSiemaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-217Siema Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOAvaipaMainokiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-217Mainoki Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOSimekuBorumaiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-218Borumai Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOSimekuKopeiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-218Kopei Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOMatanaMatanaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-218Matana Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOMatanaBoiraThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-218Boira village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOSimekuBorumaiFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-218Borumai Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUTORAURorovana 1Rorovana 1Monday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-219Rorovana 1 Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUTORAURorovana 2Rorovana 2Tuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-219Rorovana 2 Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUTORAURorovana 3Rorovana 3Wednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-219Rorovana 3 Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOAtamoUrutoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-220Uruto Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOAtamoKororoiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-220Kororoi Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOAtamoKanavituWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-220Kanavitu & Atamo Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOAtamoUtametopaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-220Utametopa Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOAtamoSiripukaFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-220Siripuka, Magki Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUTORAUTararaTararaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-221Oruai Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOBoveBoveTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-221Bove, Turikoto, Yovi
CentralEIVO / TORAUTORAUVitoVitoWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-221Vito 1
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOKonaiAsikondeMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-222Asikonde, Compound, Maino, Untarana, Dekepako
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOKonaiRatoTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-222Rato, Tewa, Kamarau, Kukuwaraka
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOTurianKirariaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-222Kiraria, Nesiwai, Manetai Mission
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOTurianItaupaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-222Itaupa Village
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOTurianApusipaFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-222Apusipa Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVONasiwawauNasiwauwauMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-223Nasiwauwau, Doa, Sisiara, Puto
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOKopikiriKopikiriTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-223Kopikiri
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOKopikiriKakapauWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-223Kakapau
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOKopaniUraiotoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-224Tapen Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOKopaniAnioviTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-224Aniovi, Tekurupato,
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOKopaniSikaraviroWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-224Sikarairo, Kopani P/School, Lesikopa
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOKopaniMuiatoThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-224Muiato Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOKopaniSinoruFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-224Sinoru Village Hamlets
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOKopaniBiubirupaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-225Birubirupa, Siunua
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOKopaniMabiri VA HallTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-225Mabiri Mission Juvinile, Takopa, Siopa, Pikakarapa, Karivita, Amukato, Ro
CentralEIVO / TORAUEIVOKopaniMabiri VA HallWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-225Mabiri Compound Areas, Amukato, Rotowara, Oriara, Teana
CentralIOROIORO 1OramiOramiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-226Orami, Borime, Burinau, Karankenanu, Moai, Kopen
CentralIOROIORO 1OramiKovinau V/TTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-226Okoranang, Winna, Sirukoinaa, Biampa, Borime
CentralIOROIORO 1DetosiUtutaraWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-226Ututara, Kovinau, Damarua, Karaanku
CentralIOROIORO 1DetosiOkoni P/SchoolThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-226Davari, Kampauro, Kusioko
CentralIOROIORO 1OramiIoro 1 C/G officeFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-226Wiina, Koviakung, Boori
CentralIOROIORO 1KavonaKavonaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-227Pankasi, Kavona, Mungkeng, Baaio
CentralIOROIORO 1TekanaUilaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-227Uila, Pirikondo, Tarinas, Sinei
CentralIOROIORO 1TekanaPanamWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-227Panang, Nampoa, Wina, Koniso
CentralIOROIORO 1OkangsiraMarai E/SchoolThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-227Marai, Taanara, Doowio, Davona
CentralIOROIORO 1WiroiWiroi E/SchoolMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-228Wiroi, Toneabu, Sikaue, Winaa
CentralIOROIORO 1BabarakoMumurai E/SchoolTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-228Momurai, Dantonia, Pankaing, Metonaru
CentralIOROIORO 1BabarakoDumpaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-228Dumpa, Diiri, Koviakung, Winna
CentralIOROIORO 1NarinaiKamputmotuThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-228Narinai, Kampumotu, Kumentenau, Pengkia
CentralIOROIORO 1Pangkaa 1PankaaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-229Pankaa, Moraranang, Amika, Kovira
CentralIOROIORO 1Pangkaa 2Iung’aTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-229Iunga, Kaaro, Damaaara, Wasiroma
CentralIOROIORO 1Pontoku-OnoringIrang E/SchoolWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-229Irang, Misiong, Simuaa, Banaua
CentralIOROIORO 1Pontoku-OnoringSirovana E/SchoolThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-229Sirovana, Iarako, Iraanamaa, Koori
CentralIOROIORO 2MaraakoKapanauMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-230Kapanau, Wara, Batane
CentralIOROIORO 2MaraakoSirendonsiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-230Mainku, Sirendonsi, Birempa, Bikora
CentralIOROIORO 2Upper PinenariPakiaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-230Pankibai, Pakia, Ampoinang
CentralIOROIORO 2Upper PinenariParakakeThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-230Parakake, Panteroi
CentralIOROIORO 2ModapiMoroniMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-231Moroni, Tarankoni, Oipai, Electric
CentralIOROIORO 2ModapiDaperaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-231Dapera
CentralIOROIORO 2DomanaBuiana P/SWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-231Mosinau, Boroma, Buiana P/S, Bunang
CentralIOROIORO 2DomanaGuava C/HallThursday, 28 November 2019C-231Guava, Batameko, Daine, Dumpa, Kua, Mautenko, Tamori, Naviro
CentralIOROIORO 2DomanaPangunaFriday, 29 November 2019C-231Panguna town
CentralIOROIORO 2PobakuPoaruMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-232Taumori, Poaru 1, Poaru 2, Dovatang
CentralIOROIORO 2PobakuPoaruTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-232Urevaia, Pupukanari, Kuita, Danivo
CentralIOROIORO 2PobakuKokore P/SchoolWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-232Kokore, Tonanu, Mearura, Mankare, Disinaru
CentralIOROIORO 2PobakuKokore P/SchoolThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-232Kokore, Tonanu, Mearura, Mankare, Disinaru
CentralIOROIORO 2PobakuPiavoraFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-232Piavoro, Boikenau, Kopepuuma
CentralIOROIORO 2DamaraPisinauMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-233Pisinau, Bapong, Taruruanau, Sirave, Piruo
CentralIOROIORO 2DamaraJavaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-233Java, Barako, Simeko, Pankiranaru, Aunare, Kikireinama
CentralIOROIORO 2OuneTengkonaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-233Dupanta, Tekona, Simpore, Darenai 2
CentralIOROIORO 2OuneOnoveThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-233Oinari, Onove, Namaa, Iririo
CentralIOROIORO 2OuneIoro 2 C/G OfficeFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-233Tonanau, Kavaronau, Enamira, Dotoru, Darenai, Sinpore, Baiaruai
CentralIOROIORO 2TotakuKatauriMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-234Matong, Kaspeke, Kuneka, Katauri, Dorongparu, Pankiranko
CentralIOROIORO 2BabokuKonu’ukuTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-234Konu’uku, Tabampai
CentralIOROIORO 2BabokuDerevaiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-234Momau, Derevai
CentralIOROIORO 2BabokuTokuThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-234Toku, Tamera
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIApiatei EastPomaua VillageMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-235Pomaua
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIApiatei EastBairima VillageTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-235Bairima, Siroai, Donsiro, Arawa Village
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIApiatei WestItakara VillageWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-235Itakara, Bikora, Siorovi, Waranau, Metonao, Sipusipu, Pisinara, Korokoro
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIApiatei WestOmaia VillageThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-235Omaia, Donsiro
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIBava/PirungTaveromauMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-236Toverpmau, Kivirai
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIBava/PirungToborai P/SchoolTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-236Toborai 1 & 2, Siboronto, Makeniko
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIBava/PirungKieta District OfficeWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-236Toniva, Town Residence
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIBava/PirungBonamungThursday, 28 November 20198am/12p mC-236Tobarai, Moginau, Tobara, Kumbenenke, Bonamung
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIBava/PirungParunaveroThursday, 28 November 201912pm/6p mC-236Parunavero
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIBava/PirungTaviduaFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-236Tavidua
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIMetoraSipaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-237Sipa
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIMetoraPokpokTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-237Pokpok
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIMetoraSisiraiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-237Sisirai, Uruna
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIKerei EastKarakung VillageMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-238Karakung, Bava
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIKerei EastKieta TownTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-238Kieta Township
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIKerei EastPidiaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-238Pidia
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIKerei EastKobuanThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-238Kobuan
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIKerei EastAngkanai C/HallFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-238Angkanai
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIKerei WestTokiaiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-239Tokiai, Maung, Kanana, Bareruh
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIKerei WestDingunaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-239Bunumang, Dinguna, Biuruto, Mounaka
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIKerei WestManuanaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-239Pisitengteng, Pirimpuna, Nininari, Todutodu, Keuru, Kuka, Manuana
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIKerei WestPNG Power-Beach FrontThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-239Widoi, Baroku, Pangkana, Konairoro, Marabiruna
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIDanguaNotaveMonday, 25 November 201912pm/6p mC-240Amiong, Topinang
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIDanguaPavaireMonday, 25 November 20198am/12p mC-240Pavaire
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIDanguaKirianoTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-240Kiriabo, Kuri
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIKonampaiTurampaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/12p mC-240Turampa
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIKonampaiKupei P/SchoolWednesday, 27 November 201912pm/6p mC-240Kupei
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIKonampaiKainoThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-240Bakavori, Kaino, Simang
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOITasipoPomaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-241Poma, Takoo
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOITasipoTonaraTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-241Tonara
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOITasipoPiruanaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-241Piruana, Sivuna, Siroana, Siae, Kupei, Kaino, Bakavori, Turampa
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIDoueMankongtoroMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-242Karikira, Mangkongtoro, Dokotoru, Wamoi, Tamaisi
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIDoueTsinkaeTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-242Tsingkae, Piva, Daita, Damaosi
CentralNORTH NASIOINORTH NASIOIDoueKabakuWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-242Kabaku, Ataibo, Emang, Parini, Puakate, Rumba SDA Mission
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 1Old Service Station (S: 6)Monday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-243Section; 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 1Old Service Station (S: 6)Tuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-243Section; 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 2Marimari ChapelWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-243Section; 9, 10, 11, 12
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 2Marimari ChapelThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-243Section; 9, 10, 11, 12
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 3Section 14 – Tree ShadesMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-244Section; 13, 14
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 3Section 14 – Tree ShadesTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-244Section; 13, 14
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 4Arawa Urban officeWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-244Section; 15, 16
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 4Arawa Urban officeThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-244Section; 15, 16
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 5Arawa High SchoolMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-245Section: 17, 18, 19
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 5Arawa High SchoolTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-245Section: 17, 18, 19
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 6Arawa Motors - Beach FrontWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-245Section: 20-46
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 6Arawa Motors - Beach FrontThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-245Section: 20-46
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 4BRC OfficeSaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmC-246Bougainville
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 4BRC OfficeMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-246Bougainville
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 4BRC OfficeTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-246Bougainville
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 4BRC OfficeWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-246Bougainville
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 4BRC OfficeThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-246Bougainville
CentralNORTH NASIOIARAWA URBANArawa 4BRC OfficeFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-246Bougainville
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIKuraiMounaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-247Mouna, Rumba, Okorava, Manuatabu
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIKuraiKurai Sports FieldTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-247Beenai, Mantua, Tokurovo, Eekona, Paunaa, Kakaunau, Mounau 1 & 2, Mompo, Kankoiaru, Nengkunang, Tomo, Komana, Moristabu, Danamung
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIKuraiKurai Sports FieldWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-247Beenai, Mantua, Tokurovo, Eekona, Paunaa, Kakaunau, Mounau 1 & 2, Mompo, Kankoiaru, Nengkunang, Tomo, Komana, Moristabu, Danamung
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIKuraiCharlie TownThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-247Sianare, Charlie Town, Aropa Pltn, Sia
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIDomakung/WidaBontangniangMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-248Bantaiang, Wida, Toving, Siriana
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIDomakung/WidaRoreinangTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-248Kumoangko, Domakung, Aurui, Kaminai, Kairina, Roreinang, Daunabora
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIDomakung/WidaRoreinangWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-248Kumoangko, Domakung, Aurui, Kaminai, Kairina, Roreinang, Daunabora
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIDomakung/WidaHaus PepaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-248Haus Pepa
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIUpper SiangnariSivoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-249Sivo, Muronisina, , Kontararo
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIUnabatoKamariTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-249Unabato, Nasioi, Nabivi
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIUnabatoIneinaruWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-249Unabato, Nasioi, Nabivi, Muronai
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOILower SiangnariBantongtaungThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-249Bantongtaung, Biriako
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIParaianoParaianoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-250Paraiano, Miike, Renboin
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIMintaraiKapanauTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-250Kapanau, Kemu, Vavei, Kakunapo, Tapeng, Bungbuka, Borukate, Kavavama, Kodora
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIRumbaNameraiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-250Kansinari, Mike, Reboine, Krusa
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIRumbaEekoThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-250Eeko
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIMotubaDooviMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-251Moinang, Doovi, Toranai, Barauto
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIDirobua/DarutueDarutueTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-251Darutue, Dirovua, Toverau, Bitupui
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIDirobua/DarutueDarutueWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-251Darutue, Dirovua, Tamaroi, Sietoro
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOISiromba/KokadeMaraiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-252Damaosi, Kokade, Siromba, Tomukina
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOISiromba/KokadeKokadeTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-252Damaosi, Kokade, Siromba, Tomukina
CentralSOUTH NASIOISOUTH NASIOIBakatongBakatongWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-252Bakatong, Tomiring
CentralKONGARAKONGARAKaruduBaraMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-253Karudu, Kodoro, Pa’atu, Bara, Pi’ivianang
CentralKONGARAKONGARASipuruSipuruTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-253Sipuru, Pavarua, Dougdera, Navabori, Masinai
CentralKONGARAKONGARADarunangDarunangWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-253Darunang, Betani, Tairoma, Maraino’o, Irubia, Tuinai, Simungtoma
CentralKONGARAKONGARAKuritaveKuritaveThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-253Kuritave, Tairiima, Simungtoma, Iruvia, Tuinai
CentralKONGARAKONGARADamungTongareiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-254Pirineu, Tongarei, Tu’uri, Busiarau, Mungka’a, Puai, Papia
CentralKONGARAKONGARADamungTongareiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-254Pirineu, Tongarei, Tu’uri, Busiarau, Mungka’a, Puai, Papia
CentralKONGARAKONGARAPuangtaMantantaiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-254Sianava, Pa’ana, Mantantai, Iro’ovi, Dinkuna’a, Bo’oning
CentralKONGARAKONGARAMoauDavituThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-254Davitu, Makou, Bo’ore, Karevake, Moro’o, Te’eki
CentralKONGARAKONGARADamaosiDa’ateFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-254Da’ate, Mo’ompo, Borimei, Toromei, Dunara
CentralKONGARAKONGARADaaruDa’aruMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-255Da’aru, Osio’o, Taosi, Koisi
CentralKONGARAKONGARADopariDo’opariTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-255Do’opari, Kapanau, Natenkuno’o, Dava’atu, I’irang, Kokomang,
Tu’uri, Dan’otoko, Makave
CentralKONGARAKONGARAMarerauBirompangWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-255Birompang, Damosi, Mepeu, Dereuma, Aurui, Dua’ataru, Kompauke, Ko’ovina
CentralKONGARAKONGARAMooruMa’asiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-255Ma’asi, Dokurai, Ami’irei, Okoranang, Da’ara
CentralKONGARAAMI-AMINGIsinaIsinaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-256Isina, Tavaianko, Ankonara
CentralKONGARAAMI-AMINGIsinaIsinaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-256Ma'asinai, Osia'asi, Tavirana, Pivana'a
CentralKONGARAAMI-AMINGDamunaKetanaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-256Damuna, Ketana, Itamua
CentralKONGARAAMI-AMINGDamunaKetanaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-256Davena, Karevonu, Mourina,
CentralKONGARAAMI-AMINGBaneeDa’amuriFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-256Dampiue, Kovura, Mekirinung, Muisi, Dangarau, Da’amuri, Bakakani, Banei
CentralKONGARAAMI-AMINGPitokaPitokaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-257Pitoka, Navabori
CentralKONGARAAMI-AMINGBakakaniBakakaniTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-257Tarangko, Ekona, Bakakani, Apesi, Ta'tauko
CentralKONGARAAMI-AMINGDongetaDongetaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-257Dongeta, Eka’ata, Sinooru, Beina’a,
CentralKONGARAAMI-AMINGDongetaDongetaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-257Baisina, Dongeta P/School, Toraka'ari
CentralKONGARAAMI-AMINGKeremonaaKeremonaaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-258Keremonaa, Kamarove, Marenkani, Apesi, Siotepu, Dumang, Dumang, Marura
CentralKONGARAAMI-AMINGKunuduaKunuduaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-258Bansikuna, Kunudua
CentralKONGARAAMI-AMINGMaruraMaruraWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-258Tatauko, Takina, Morangpa, Simpiuamai
CentralKONGARAAMI-AMINGKapikaveKapikaveThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-258Kapikave
CentralKOKODAKOKODATakeLoliluMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-259Kuau, Lolilu, Daruai, Kobouka
CentralKOKODAKOKODATakePaniaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/12p mC-259Pania, Coastal
CentralKOKODAKOKODATakeTakeTuesday, 26 November 201912pm/6p mC-259Take
CentralKOKODAKOKODATakeSiromba StationWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-259Toimaonapu, Tesini, Siromba, Tokomoi
CentralKOKODAKOKODAKoianu 1AmuapongThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-259Amuapong, Posinami
CentralKOKODAKOKODAKoianu 1TuarerukungFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-259Tuarerukung, Asitangko
CentralKOKODAKOKODAKoianu 2SioroviMonday, 25 November 20198am/12p mC-260Daunau, Bonau
CentralKOKODAKOKODAKoianu 2DakauMonday, 25 November 201912pm/6p mC-260Dakau, Karansina
CentralKOKODAKOKODAKoianu 2SirivaiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/12p mC-260Sirivai, Pontona
CentralKOKODAKOKODAKoianu 2KekereTuesday, 26 November 201912pm/6p mC-260Kekere, Pirunava
CentralKOKODAKOKODASirovaiSirovaiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-260Sirovai, Engoa, Matana, Coastal Villages
CentralKOKODAKOKODAKoromira 1Beankol StationMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-261Pikaa, Kamarove, Doota
CentralKOKODAKOKODAKoromira 1Oema StationTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-261Oema, Paresina
CentralKOKODAKOKODAKoromira 1Mangkate StationWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-261Mangkate, Bona
CentralKOKODAKOKODAKoromira 2PangkanauMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-262Pangkanau, Sipurei, Domena, Kororo
CentralKOKODAKOKODAKoromira 2SirimengTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-262Mangouna, Banauru, Paia, Tarumi, Sirimeng
CentralKOKODAKOKODAKoromira 2BanganaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/12p mC-262Kukururai, Taurua, Bangana
CentralKOKODAKOKODAKoromira 3Koromira C/MWednesday, 27 November 201912pm/6p mC-262Koromira Tech High School, Peuana, Wara Club
CentralKOKODAKOKODAKoromira 3IwiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-262Baverosi, Iwi
CentralKOKODAKOKODANavuiaWarana P/SMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmC-263Warana, Navuia, Damako
CentralKOKODAKOKODAOsi-OronaPotuiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmC-263Karaono, Porowe, Pakonaro, Potui, Pana
CentralKOKODAKOKODATororeiDantanai P/SWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmC-263Osi’Orona, Warana/Navuia, Tororei, Pineu
CentralKOKODAKOKODAIoro-PirineuField B/CampThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmC-263Apuraine, Pirineu
CentralKOKODAKOKODAIoro-PirineuTavatava P/SFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmC-263Ioro
SouthBAUBAKEBAUBAKELaguaiAkamposiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-301Nomororai, Akamposi, Lokuagu, Iamibai, Alakiru, Laguai
SouthBAUBAKEBAUBAKELaguaiParenaiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-301Nomororai, Lokuagu, Iamibai, Parenai, Alakiru, Laguai
SouthBAUBAKEBAUBAKELaguaiParenaiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-301Nomororai, Lokuagu, Iamibai, Parenai, Alakiru, Laguai
SouthBAUBAKEBAUBAKENakaroNakaro ESThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-301Nakaro 1, Nakaro 2
SouthBAUBAKEBAUBAKEMoroMoroFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-301Moro, Topa
SouthBAUBAKEBAUBAKELankuLanku SchoolMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-302Lamuai, Nkumu, Pomporo, Aparasi
SouthBAUBAKEBAUBAKEMalabitaMalabita SchoolTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-302Kakaura, Poroutu, Baitaga, Malabita
SouthBAUBAKEBAUBAKEMalabitaMalabita SchoolWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-302Kakaura, Poroutu, Baitaga, Malabita
SouthBAUBAKEBAUBAKEKanaKanauro P/SchoolThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-302Kanauro 1 & 2
SouthBAUBAKEBAUBAKEKanaNakore P/SchoolFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-302Nakorei
SouthBAUBAKEBAUBAKEMituaiMituaiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-303Moronei, Mituai
SouthBAUBAKEBAUBAKELuaguoLuaguo 1Tuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-303Laguo 1, Laguo 2, Lanlapanna, Tataai
SouthBAUBAKEBAUBAKEKukumaiOisiaiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-303Orimaiogu, Oisiai ,Areno, Lakenpa, Maluoku Sch, Maluoku ES
SouthBAUBAKEBAUBAKEOkoiraguOkoiraguThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-303Pakaaukaku,Okoiragu, Sirupegu
SouthBAUBAKEBUIN TOWNBuin North EastMamaromina Y/hallMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-304Mamaromina, Maurusino, Kakarana, Porikei, Aluturo, Ugukau
SouthBAUBAKEBUIN TOWNBuin North EastMamaromina Y/HallTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-304Mamaromina, Maurusino, Kakarana, Porikei, Aluturo, Ugukau
SouthBAUBAKEBUIN TOWNBuin North WestMaramokuWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-304Maramoku, Panaru
SouthBAUBAKEBUIN TOWNBuin EastBuin STCThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-304Buin East
SouthBAUBAKEBUIN TOWNBuin SouthBuin Health CentreFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-304Buin South
SouthBAUBAKEBUIN TOWNBuin WestBuin Town StageSaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmS-305Buin West
SouthBAUBAKEBUIN TOWNBuin WestBuin Town StageMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-305Buin West
SouthBAUBAKEBUIN TOWNBuin WestBuin Town StageTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-305Buin West
SouthBAUBAKEBUIN TOWNBuin WestBuin Town StageWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-305Buin West
SouthBAUBAKEBUIN TOWNBuin WestBuin Town StageThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-305Buin West
SouthBAUBAKEBUIN TOWNBuin WestBuin Town StageFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-305Buin West
SouthMAKISMAKISKokopoKokopoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-306Kokopo
SouthMAKISMAKISKokopoKokopoTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-306Kokopo
SouthMAKISMAKISLeroutuLeroutuWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-306Leroutu 1 & 2
SouthMAKISMAKISAkuAku 1Thursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-306Tokuaka
SouthMAKISMAKISNabakuPianoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-307Piano, Maouake, Piano
SouthMAKISMAKISNabakuPianoTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-307Piano, Maouake, Piano
SouthMAKISMAKISMouakeMouakeWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-307Mouake
SouthMAKISMAKISTsimboTsimboMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-308Tsimbo
SouthMAKISMAKISMotuMorulaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-308Turigau, Moeula
SouthMAKISMAKISMotuMorulaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-308Turigau, Morula
SouthMAKISMAKISTugioguTugioguMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-309Tugiogu 1 & 2
SouthMAKISMAKISTugioguTugioguTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-309Tugiogu 1 & 2
SouthMAKISMAKISIbiroIbiroWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-309Ibiro
SouthMAKISMAKISTualagaiTualagaiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-309Tualagai 1 & 2
SouthMAKISMAKISKogisagianoKogisaganoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-310Lobigou, Kogisagano
SouthMAKISMAKISTugiuTugiuTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-310Kanaia, Tugiu
SouthMAKISMAKISMainikaMainikaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-311Mainika
SouthMAKISMAKISMaluatuMaluatu P/STuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-311Lukaruro, Akamoro
SouthMAKISMAKISTubaruTubaruWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-311Tubaru 1 & 2
SouthLULELENOKEKikimoguKikimogu Primary SchoolMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-312Kagantulo, Kanikei, Maino, Mumiakuro, Tugukuaro, Utono
SouthLULELENOKEAukakoKikimogu Primary SchoolTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-312Maino, Mukoro, Morula, Paupokiuto, Molau
SouthLULELENOKEPimaPiarinoWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-312Ugana, Porigoi, Koguuto, Lasinai, Topekeino, Piarino, Maino, Otai, Urulo, Iaino, Kenkukuro
SouthLULELENOKELepaLerulobiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-313Pauabo, Lerulobi, Niutasi
SouthLULELENOKEParelonoBooroguTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-313Parelono, Maino, Lonnako, Boorogu
SouthLULELENOKENumakeiNumakeiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-313Kosiung, Tegukiru, Siminikiru, Maino, Panakogu
SouthLULELENOKEMasioguMasioguMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-314Ngagau, Poura, Kiauno, Tugikiru
SouthLULELENOKEUpamoiutoUpammoiutuTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-314Upmoito, Mamakegu, Okonuno,
SouthLULELENOKEOremusiOremusiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-314Oremai, Okokenauto, Paagui, Oilau, Kumirogu, Parougu, Aram
SouthLULELENOKEKumiloguKumiloguThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-314Maino, Paruogu, Pogotau, Arang
SouthLULELENOKEPurupurunnoPurupurunoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-315Beukauno, Sipu, Magana, Kagiauobu, Kirapaino
SouthLULELENOKEOkomoOkomoTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-315Keupe, Porugogu, Okomomaino, Ouno, Kunkiru
SouthLULELENOKEOpoOkomo P/SchoolWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-315Porubi, Ipirai, Kuturu, Omitaro, Morupoi, Peukauno
SouthLULELUGAKEIKoniguruKoniguruMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-316Kirimono, Palono, Kururuno, Koniguru
SouthLULELUGAKEIKoniguruKoniguruTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-316Kirimono, Palono, Kururuno, Koniguru
SouthLULELUGAKEIKugugaiKugugaiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-316Tunapano
SouthLULELUGAKEIMasikuruMasikuruThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-316Kugulas, Masikuru, Mamakaino,
SouthLULELUGAKEIPariroPariroMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-317Ikaikiru, Kuikei, Kuikei, Kimbuku, Rureke, Natakena, Tigikiru, Niuke
SouthLULELUGAKEIPariroPariroTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-317Ikaikiru, Kuikei, Kuikei, Kimbuku, Rureke, Natakena, Tigikiru, Niuke
SouthLULELUGAKEIIula 1Iula 1Wednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-317Isiriaro, Kilai, Iula 1, Kanapik, 1,2 Kilai, Unlirogou, Lerou
SouthLULELUGAKEIIula 3Iula 3Thursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-317Togouai, Pugitam, Togouai, Pugitamo
SouthLULELUGAKEIKugumaruKugumaru E/SMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-318Kaukiru, Iguboro, Kukureiito, Tupariogu
SouthLULELUGAKEIKugumaruKukuminTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-318Kugumaru, Iguvoro, Tupariogu
SouthLULELUGAKEISiuruSiuruWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-318Patuuna, Morirumo, Luagueu, Igupuagu
SouthLULELUGAKEILaitaroLaitaroThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-318Tuuri, Kuturu, Laitaro, Morura, Kenumauokaku
SouthLULELUGAKEILaitoroLaitaroFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-318Tuuri, Kuturu, Laitaro, Morura, Kenumauokaku
SouthLULELUGAKEIIbiraiIbiraiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-319Liguai, Momeniai, Liguai, Ibirai, Penngu, Oraai
SouthLULELUGAKEIIula 2Iula 2Tuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-319Iula 2, Kasikana, Ororoiakaku, Morugontoni, Laurogu, Arubararu
SouthLULELUGAKEIMoreuMoreuWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-319Okomo, Moreu, Olaai
SouthKONNOUKONNOUKuhala 1PauloukuMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-320Paulouku 1, Maunoi
SouthKONNOUKONNOUKuhala 2BogisagoTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-320Bogisago, Paulok
SouthKONNOUKONNOUKuhala 2MetekiluWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-320Metekilu
SouthKONNOUKONNOUKuhala 3LukaukoThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-320Lukauko, Palagamoi
SouthKONNOUKONNOULigo 1KaituMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-321Kaitu
SouthKONNOUKONNOULigo 2LuirauTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-321Luirau, Sisiruka, Palagitai
SouthKONNOUKONNOUMoikui 1PugitanWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-321Piriraro, Kavian-kiru, Pugitan, Ogouro
SouthKONNOUKONNOUMoikui 2KomaiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-321Tabago Mission, Komai
SouthKONNOUKONNOULigo 1TurutaiFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-321Turutai
SouthKONNOUKONNOUNakatu 1KoniguruMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-322Ororoi, Tokua-kaku
SouthKONNOUKONNOUNakatu 2OrumoiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-322Parero, Matarasi
SouthKONNOUKONNOUNakatu 3OrumoiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-322Koguikiru, Orumoi, Siaroi
SouthKONNOUKONNOUMongai 1UloutuMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-323Uloutu, Sinsipiruau
SouthKONNOUKONNOUMongai 2TubaroTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-323Muliko, Sugakiai
SouthKONNOUKONNOUMongai 3TokumoguWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-323Kamouro, Tokumogu, Kukapai
SouthKONNOUKONNOUMongai 4KigibasioguThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-323Kigibasiogu, Tentekiai
SouthKONNOUTONOLEIOravaOravaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-324Orava, Rantan, Pipitale
SouthKONNOUTONOLEISariSariTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-324Sari Kina
SouthKONNOUTONOLEISariEguleiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-324Egulei
SouthKONNOUTONOLEIMuisuruMuisuruThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-324Muisuru, Urisi, Ponpodo,
SouthKONNOUTONOLEIMaikaMaikaFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-324Maika
SouthKONNOUTONOLEITantarekiTantarekiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-325Tantareki
SouthKONNOUTONOLEIKooguKooguTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-325Koogu
SouthKONNOUTONOLEIMuguai/UtuaiMuguaiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-325Muguai, Utuai
SouthKONNOUTONOLEITaguruaiTaguruaiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-325Taguruai
SouthKONNOUTONOLEIUgannoUgannoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-326Uganno
SouthKONNOUTONOLEIIamaruIamaruTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-326Iamaru, Situai, Morura, Unabai
SouthKONNOUTONOLEILakoueLakoueWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-326Lakoue
SouthKONNOUWISSAIRameaRameaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-327Koukousino, Mokoku, Harapareno, Sisireianu.
SouthKONNOUWISSAIPotuaiPotuaiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-327Kakemono, Simurua, Pirukaurutu
SouthKONNOUWISSAIMainopoMainopoWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-327Oremai, Kaiakagugu
SouthKONNOUWISSAISulekunuSulekunuThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-327Sulekununu 1, Sulekununu 2, Siolahu.
SouthKONNOUWISSAIIpisaroCom/CentreMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-328Ipisago, Ogono, Isikuno, Hokupohahu, Kiruakata.
SouthKONNOUWISSAIIpisaroCom/CentreTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-328Ipisago, Ogono, Isikuno, Hokupohahu, Kiruakata.
SouthKONNOUWISSAIPotulaiPotulaiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-328Potulai
SouthKONNOUWISSAIAkanaiAkanai P/SchoolMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-329Akanai
SouthKONNOUWISSAIHumuiloPahui E/SchoolTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-329Pahui
SouthKONNOUWISSAIHutunoriPahui E/SchoolWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-329Miunasi, Kululuahu
SouthKONNOUWISSAIMakapanaWisai P/SchoolMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-330Oria, Talei, Apapai
SouthKONNOUWISSAINulatokunaUgubakogu P/SchoolTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-330Ugubakogu Blocks
SouthKONNOUWISSAISiuraiLaluaiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-330Siurai, Laluai, Kuanty
SouthKOPIIKOPIIMuuraSiraruhoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-331Siraruho, Nukuigori, Upakori, Nukui, Keteiyo
SouthKOPIIKOPIIMuuraNoongTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-331Noom, Sumikatume, Kunna, Kuru, Kiveru
SouthKOPIIKOPIIMuuraKaparoWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-331Kaparo, Hiuwono,
SouthKOPIIKOPIIMuuraSiroiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-331Siroi, Arai, Kakoto, Monte, Kiveru
SouthKOPIIKOPIIMuuraAmeo VAFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-331Ameo, Ameo District Office
SouthKOPIIKOPIIKorikunuToitoiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-332Toitoi, Paruna, Panaa
SouthKOPIIKOPIIKorikunuHireTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-332Hire, Miru, Kopekah, Turuno
SouthKOPIIKOPIIKorikunuKoropoWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-332Koropo, Monoitu P/School, Monoitu H/Center
SouthKOPIIKOPIIKorikunuUnunaiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-332Ununai, Houwai
SouthKOPIIKOPIIKorikunuKahuwangkaFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-332Kahuwangka, Harikaku
SouthKOPIIKOPIIKongaSikuraiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-333Sikurai, Hakona, Siputu
SouthKOPIIKOPIIKongaMunnuTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-333Munnu, Nagita, Rohnong, Hanong, Hiru-Uro
SouthKOPIIKOPIIKongaKiniruiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-333Kinirui, Kinirui 1
SouthKOPIIKOPIIKongaKongaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-333Konga, Konga P/School, Motirui, DPI Station, Koropai, Gilga, Yeeku, Rusiru
SouthKOPIIKOPIIKongaPanakei Mini TownFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-333Panakei, Romoko, Sinupi, Mokipi, Isa, Ameu, Noonatu, Mookupu
SouthKOPIIKOPIIRuhwakuKutingMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-334Kuting, Aravia, Siriri, Neeru, Kaikira
SouthKOPIIKOPIIRuhwakuKunnuTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-334Kunnu, Kohkui, Tapurata, Parirai, Hurokoli, Kereiso
SouthKOPIIKOPIIRuhwakuHurai P/SchoolWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-334Musiminnoi, Musiraka, Hurai P/School
SouthKOPIIKOPIIRuhwakuDuiseiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-334Duisei, Tanohu, Oohai, Kindoh, Nokommo
SouthKOPIIKOPIIRuhwakuKiriwaFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-334Kiriwa, Norumako, Rano, Motuku
SouthKOPIIKOPIIPamosiSiuruhinnoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-335Siuri, Hinno, Kakabasa, Sisika, Nokommo, Humu, Ampikare, Kupupaaru
SouthKOPIIKOPIIPamosiLakempaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-335Lakemba, Raa-Kori, Mon
SouthKOPIIKOPIIPamosiHari P/SchoolWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-335Mirukori, Turono, Kopekah, Hari, Moipinai, Hinyo, Pimaru, Pesina, Musigiri, Oohai
SouthKOPIIKOPIIPamosiHokuhkoThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-335Hokuhko, Parumai
SouthKOPIIKOPIIPamosiRupummoFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-335Rupummo,Sinopi
SouthKOPIIKOPIIHirunoMamagotaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-336Mamagota
SouthKOPIIKOPIIHirunoPihanawaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-336Pihanawa
SouthKOPIIKOPIIHirunoRaasu (VA)Wednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-336Raasu
SouthKOPIIKOPIIHirunoMannakeThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-336Mannake, Koruma P/School
SouthKOPIIKOPIIHirunoKotuFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-336Kotu
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMongko 1MatukoriMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-337Matukori, Kookai
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMongko 1Rabaulu P/SchoolTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-337Rabaulu P/School, Hanong, Posou, Tulain
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMongko 1Ponoi E/SchoolWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-337Ponoi, Purikori
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMongko 1MainoitaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-337Mainoita
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMongko 1KakotokoriFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-337Kakotokori
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMongko 2HogoraiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-338Hogorai, Toira
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMongko 2TonnuiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-338Tonnui, Narahe
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMongko 2HukohahWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-338Hukuhah
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMongko 2OsoThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-338Osokoli
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMongko 2TonuFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-338Tonu P/School, Rurung, New Cannan, Wakoya, Nkui
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOPowatanoAitaraMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-339Aitara
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOPowatanoRuunaiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-339Ruunai
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOPowatanoTohuWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-339Tohu, Kainake
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOPowatanoUsoThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-339Uso
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOPowatanoTonu High SchoolFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-339Tonu High School, Inong
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOTokunutuiHiruhiruMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-340Hiruhiru
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOTokunutuiTokunutuTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-340Tokunutu
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOTokunutuiMotunaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-340Motuna, Pinanai
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOTokunutuiPosumoThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-340Haisi, Haisi P/School, Simikatume Junction
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOTokunutuiKimmakuFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-340Kimmaku
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMumarure 2MuwokuMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-341Muwoku
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMumarure 2SininaiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-341Sininai, Sininai P/School
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMumarure 2KumukiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-341Kumuki
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMumarure 2Horino 1Thursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-341Horino 1
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMumarure 2Horino 2Friday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-341Horino 2
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMumarure 1MorokingMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-342Moroking
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMumarure 1IruhTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-342Iruh, Iruh P/School
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMumarure 1DomoninoWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-342Domonino, Domonino P/School
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMumarure 1MiheroThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-342Mihero
SouthMOTUNA HUYUNOMOTUNA HUYUNOMumarure 1D/OfficeFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-342D/Office
SouthRAMURAMUMomoroMonuki P/SMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-343Po’oka, Sikumone, Monuki P/S
SouthRAMURAMUMomoroMorokaimoro VATuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-343Morokaimoro, Mokorino 1 & 2, Rokusei
SouthRAMURAMUTurugumTurugum VAWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-343Turugum, Tikai, Sanaraku
SouthRAMURAMUMainoMaisua VillageMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-344Noronai, Maisua
SouthRAMURAMUMainoMaisua P/STuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-344Maisua P/S, Hanong
SouthRAMURAMUMoronneMorohai VillageWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-344Morohai, Porohinno, Kakuro
SouthRAMURAMULamaMataras CG OfficeMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-345Mataras, Laku, Paramo 1, Powana, Keino, Harainai, Koroko, Pongpo
SouthRAMURAMUHinno/TangoiKatukuh P/STuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-345Katukuh, Hinno, Haapo, Tongoi, Paramo 2, Maakuna, Kungkotopu
SouthRAMURAMUHinno/TangoiUpanaiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-345Upana, Paruwa, Hunga
SouthRAMURAMUTarapaTarapa ESMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-346Tsiperu, Asiparo
SouthRAMURAMUTarapaTarapa VATuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-346Tarapa, Siwui, Hiring
SouthRAMURAMUTumbu 1PironuinoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-347Pironuino, Nekekuna, Kakarapaino, Kauukau
SouthRAMURAMUTumbu 1Naino ESTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-347Siuru 1, Siuru 2
SouthRAMURAMUTumbu 2Siuru P/SWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-347Tupopisau 1, Topopisau2, Siuru P/S
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVETailings WesinalaKonepoiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-348Mainas, Siapabeai, Masikeuluma, Konepoi
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVETailings WesinalaMeuvaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-348Meuva, Polamato, Maire, Mobauto, Menago
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVELera/KatauliKokoleWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-348Kokole, Kuneka, Kobalu, Kuneka School
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVELera/KatauliKatauliMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-349Kataori, Walamalolobalu, Tawaka, Konea, Nubeaa, Lagunuli 1&2, Kalagena, Gumo
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVELera/KatauliLeraTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-349Mananau, Lera, Kona, Kokovea, Kogun, Watameko, Inautavena
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEMoaKandesWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-349Kaubanis, Mainasi, Misiamo, Tutupa, Boda, Manacordo
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEKoroMomauMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-350Momau, Kilivia
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEKoroSiveleiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-350Sivelei, Etakulu, Pisnamilu, Mapis, Egelulu, Wagawaga, Bata
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEKoroPodonasiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-350Podonasi, Koro, Koro School, Pagalinasi, Tannama, Nadepei
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVESikorewa/LabaramRabaramMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-351Ikonasi, Marai, Rabaram
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVESikorewa/LabaramMalunaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-351Mesinali, Jaba Pump Station, Maruna
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVESikorewa/LabaramSikolewa MarketWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-351Sikolewa, Sinonasi, Mainasi, Moitaka, Luma
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEPanam/LabonamiPanamMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-352Panam 1, Panam 2, Labonami, Bolavenasi
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVESipasiSimataukodoTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-352Lavena, Simatukodo
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVESipasiSianekiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-352Walariu 2, Sianeki School, Pagololudu, Sisinabonasi, Naiabanasi
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEKaanoWaruwaruMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-353Matengo, Waruwaru, Berereki, Paterolali, Tasnamdu
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEKaanoKubimoiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-353Pagawina, Agamoikata, Kubimoi School
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEWamianoMomoganaliWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-353Momoganali, Agabai, Agamoikata
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEMoaAmarusMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-354Amulusi, Mokokoleu, Ineinamilu, Taginale, Manacordo, Wabon, Lamapanang
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEPolanaviaBoleukoTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-354Ngolomatavena, Bole, Polanavia, Bulikanasi
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEPolanaviaSirakatauWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-354Sirakatau, Simalaka, Kovele, Larieta, Mevau
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEWiosiWiwiaroMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-355Wiwiaro, Kengerenamilu, Kogolo
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEWiosiOsikobaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-355Kogola P/School, Navuinasi,
Naiyakanasi, Aanoo, Ku’urunasi
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEAsipetaTakemaliWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-355Takemali, Siima, Kungaretu, Mosa, Agawa 2, Pele
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEAsipetaPeleMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-356Peile-School, Peile Village, Agawa 2
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEBamaosiKawamali-uduTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-356Pope school, Agawa 1, Nukui, Kawamaliudu
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEBamaosiMotona E/SWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-356Nalopa, Matona
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEWanesimepaSikunam-asiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-357Pagawabo, Kugubula, Tolobin, Siipi, Togaana, Upinavore
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEBamaosiOsiageTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-357Osiage 1, Osiage 2, Bakoram, Nuasipea
SouthBOLAVEBOLAVEBamaosiAumaliWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-357Mingeta, Osilei, Aumali
SouthLATOLATOLamane South 1SiangdaruMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-358Siangdaru, Siangdaru P/S, UCM, Health Centre
SouthLATOLATOLamane South 1WakupaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-358Wakupa, Moaino, Matona
SouthLATOLATOLamane South 1TannaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-358Matona, Tanna
SouthLATOLATOLamane South 2ImiliMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-359Okaru, Sipii, Imili
SouthLATOLATOLamane South 2Rotare 2Tuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-359Rotare 2
SouthLATOLATOLamane South 2SingkodaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-359Singkodo, Keriau P/S, Keriau, Keriau H/C
SouthLATOLATOLamane South 2KabaThursday, 28 November 20198am/12p mS-359Sigowole, Kaba
SouthLATOLATOLamane South 2TaguliThursday, 28 November 201912pm/6p mS-359Taguli, Losiro, Taguli P/S, Kodonawero
SouthLATOLATOTomau 1Bana HSMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-360Kongora, Bana H/S, Bana ES
SouthLATOLATOTomau 1Bana JunctionTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-360Panasa ES, Watolo ES, Lotare 1, Mewaudu, Silong PS
SouthLATOLATOTomau 1LomariWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-360Lomari, Amontau, Pudukas 1 & 2
SouthLATOLATOTomau 1Tadorima/LummaiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-360Tobane, Tadorima, Lummai, Moikono, Tadorima,
SouthLATOLATOTomau 2TuberuruMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-361Tuberuru, Sovele H/C, Sovele P/S
SouthLATOLATOTomau 2Loulo MktTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-361Loulo, Pulisa
SouthLATOLATOTomau 2WakareWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-361Kurawa, Wakare, LalenaiP/S, Lalenai
SouthLATOLATOTomau 2LemisinThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-361Lemisin, Masiwakole, Wanabalio 2, Lales
SouthLATOLATOLagas 1IokaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-362Ioka
SouthLATOLATOLagas 1LopeleTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-362Lopele, Pasinangai, Silogana
SouthLATOLATOLagas 1Bakoram 1Wednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-362Bakoram 1, Bakoram ES, Kabe, Watameko
SouthLATOLATOLagas 2BiroiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-363Wakoia, Konawa, Nalalada, Tantaroa, Nadepe
SouthLATOLATOLagas 2PomalateTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-363Kurus, Osileni, Kaibokakas, Pomalate
SouthLATOLATOLagas 2OsiladaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-363Kurus, Osileni, Kaibokakas
SouthLATOLATOLagas 2LamekoThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-363Wekoa, Lomilinani, Lameko, Koliotong, Teeko
SouthLATOLATOToberaki 1MendaiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-364Mendai, Kitou, Makakata,
SouthLATOLATOToberaki 1WanabalioTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-364Pele, Nampao, Wanabalio
SouthLATOLATOToberaki 1Wanoi P/SchoolWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-364Mosino, Naiwau
SouthLATOLATOToberaki 1KaipikaThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-364Marau, Mokelokelowai, Jaba, Kaipika, Nokomo, Laliai, Nileko
SouthLATOLATOToberaki 2AgabaiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-365Nawilo, Agabai, Osilabo, Namakurawa, Agabai E/S
SouthLATOLATOToberaki 2MorabakeTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-365Paunai, Morabake, Tokong
SouthLATOLATOToberaki 2TarobaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-365Taroba, Namukurawa
SouthLATOLATOToberaki 2NigitanThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-365Belo, Moilue, Konkopine P/S, Moratona H/C
SouthBABABABAMakilaiMamarego P/SMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-366Mamarego, Mewaraka, Makakaku, Upai, Motopena, Matsungke, Kobalu, Malora
SouthBABABABAKamoMungkala P STuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-366Mungkala P/S & E/S, Sinsiluai, Mavele 2, Piuudu, Kora
SouthBABABABAKamoMaveleWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-366Lumutula, Kiikii, Kubamoko, Malabono, Mavele 1, Matsigino
SouthBABABABAKewaiBaba C/GMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-367Batameko, Mapoode, Lavoro
SouthBABABABAKewaiBaryaiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-367Upai, Naniana, Sieve, Baryai
SouthBABABABAKewaiBaryaiWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-367Upai, Naniana, Sieve, Baryai
SouthBABABABAKaile KurawaAmeno P/SchoolThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-367Mosigeta, AmenoP/S, Mewa, Towate, Vinuwa
SouthBABABABAKaile KurawaKaile VAFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-367Wamenabela, Konkoku, Kowako
SouthBABABABASir Paul LapunZararaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-368Zarara, Kaame, Osaka, Buluu, Nunnai, Homira, Hekerena, Kakakunai, Makitava
SouthBABABABASir Paul LapunMabesTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-368Mabes, Masiku, Walukua, Mango, Manive, Masaviri, Murua
SouthBABABABANausi MogholoKongare V/AWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-368Kongare, Parutana, Mopigu, Malikong
SouthBABABABANausi MogholoMariga V/AThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-368Mariga, Matopemako, Tsigirio, Walapa, Karamura, Kaloga
SouthBABABABASove BirosiNaironaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-369Nairona, Meenala, Olapaa, Tumakapala
SouthBABABABASove BirosiBirosi P/STuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-369Birosi P/S, Sipune, Migai, Biros
SouthBABABABASove BirosiTakedaliWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-369Kokengi, Tokarabe, Kakauko, Kokorebemana, Kaaba, Liguna
SouthBABABABASaburukahBoku StationThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-369Boku Station, Bilora, Silari, Taah, Boku H/C
SouthBABABABASaburukahBaba Haus MarketFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-369Pikei, Bakoh, Kaparekanai, Kakong, Singsingia
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAKarato LautanKawioMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-370Kawio, Kovavauto, Kopukulai
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAKarato LautanMerataTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-370Papata, Ovene, Sikapini, Takara, Merata, Kapane, Ikovitah
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAKarato LautanTokopepaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-370Tokopepa, Makatawa
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAKarato LautanLautanThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-370Lautan, Eskovi, Turito, Turira, Tatorosipa
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAAtsitsuliKarekopaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-371Karekopa, Papata, Ovegene, Sikapini
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAAtsitsuliSiriripaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-371Siriripa, Tapim, Korave, Mapuruta, Kawatsia, Padona
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAKoiareKoiareWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-371Koiare, Tagasi, Gagaunu, Taleru
SouthTOROKINATOROKINATsitoviDakapaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-372Dakapa, Tagai
SouthTOROKINATOROKINATsitoviReniiTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-372Renii, Kauvisikoto, Daravikapa,
SouthTOROKINATOROKINATsitoviKikirapaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-372Korowi, Tsitovi, Akavia, Tapari
SouthTOROKINATOROKINALarumaKegiriMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-373Kegiri, Laruma
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAMarowaTekomoTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-373Tekomo, Risini 1&2
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAMarowaMarowaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-373Koromokina, Boritone, Maraunu, Torokina P/School, Marowa
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAPivaPiva MissionThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-373Piva Mission, Kotsi, Piva Govt Station
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAPivaMasamoaFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-373Masamoa, Keparitsi, Kenebaki, Kebegho, Vanua
SouthTOROKINATOROKINATsitoPirowaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-374Pirowa
SouthTOROKINATOROKINATsitoKavunokoTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-374Kavunoko
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAKoromaketoKavutanganaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-374Kavutangana
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAKoromaketoKepoksThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-374Kepoks, Rakao, Pigu 1 & 2
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAKoromaketoKaskoFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-374Kasko, Junction, Tesin, Camp 6
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAKenaiaAtowasiMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-375Atowasi, Viatalepai
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAKenaiaKepivopaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-375Kepivopa, Ovutopa, Kakitovo, Topirapa
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAKenaiaKokotuoWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-375Kokotuo
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAKenaiaMitsikoriThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-375Mitsikori, Poritai, Kepikepiki
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAGovukogariTavuMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-376Tavu, Rateripa, Koraipa, Varakeriovapa
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAGovukogariKurupaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-376Kurupa, Aige
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAGovukogariRivutuapaWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-376Rivutuapa
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAGovukogariVaraeviThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-376Varaevi, Kureki, Takukupa
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAGovukogariBuroriFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmS-376Burori, Rori, Augere
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAAtsinimaAkarioMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmS-377Atsinima P/School, Kakaro, Akario, Kesirio, Kesokuta
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAAtsinimaKoroTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmS-377Koro, Vaerea, Katoparapoko, Lower Makam, Kukuapaovi
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAAtsinimaSireeviWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmS-377Longogari, Sirivia, Puruipa, Lower Laruma,
SouthTOROKINATOROKINAAtsinimaPoritaiThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmS-377Poritai, Asitaipa
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbySaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmNRB-001
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbyMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-001
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbyTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-001
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbyWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmNRB-001
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbyThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmNRB-001
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbyFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmNRB-001
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbySaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmNRB-002
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbyMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-002
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbyTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-002
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbyWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmNRB-002
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbyThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmNRB-002
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbyFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmNRB-002
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbySaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmNRB-003
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbyMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-003
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbyTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-003
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbyWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmNRB-003
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbyThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmNRB-003
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNCD/CentralWaigani central car park, Port MoresbyFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmNRB-003
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESGulfElectoral Commission Office, KeremaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-004
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESGulfElectoral Commission Office, KeremaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-004
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESWesternElectoral Commission Office, KiungaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-005
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESWesternElectoral Commission Office, KiungaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-005
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESWesternDistrict Office. TabubilMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-006
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESWesternDistrict Office. TabubilTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-006
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMilne BayElectoral Commission Office, AlotauMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-007
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMilne BayElectoral Commission Office, AlotauTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-007
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESOroElectoral Commission Office, PopondettaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-008
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESOroElectoral Commission Office, PopondettaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-008
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMorobe4th street, Top Town, LaeSaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmNRB-009
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMorobe4th street, Top Town, LaeMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-009
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMorobe4th street, Top Town, LaeTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-009
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMorobe4th street, Top Town, LaeWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmNRB-009
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMorobeEriku Oval, LaeSaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmNRB-010
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMorobeEriku Oval, LaeMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-010
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMorobeEriku Oval, LaeTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-010
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMorobeEriku Oval, LaeWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmNRB-010
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMadangMadang PHQSaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmNRB-011
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMadangMadang PHQMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-011
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMadangMadang PHQTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-011
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMadangMadang PHQWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmNRB-011
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMadangPolice Station Ramu Sugar EstateSaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmNRB-012
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMadangPolice Station Ramu Sugar EstateMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-012
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMadangPolice Station Ramu Sugar EstateTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-012
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESMadangPolice Station Ramu Sugar EstateWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmNRB-012
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEast SepikElectoral Commission Office, Wewak HillMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-013
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEast SepikElectoral Commission Office, Wewak HillTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-013
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESWest SepikElectoral Commission Office, VanimoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-014
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESWest SepikElectoral Commission Office, VanimoTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-014
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEast New BritainKokopo MarketSaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmNRB-015
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEast New BritainKokopo MarketMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-015
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEast New BritainKokopo MarketTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-015
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEast New BritainKokopo MarketWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmNRB-015
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEast New BritainRabaul Market Saturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmNRB-016
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEast New BritainRabaul Market Monday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-016
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEast New BritainRabaul Market Tuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-016
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEast New BritainRabaul Market Wednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmNRB-016
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESWest New BritainKimbe Urban LLG OfficeMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-017
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESWest New BritainKimbe Urban LLG OfficeTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-017
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESWest New BritainKimbe Urban LLG OfficeWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmNRB-017
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESWest New BritainBialla LLG Office PremisesMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-018
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESWest New BritainBialla LLG Office PremisesTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-018
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESWest New BritainBialla LLG Office PremisesWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmNRB-018
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNew IrelandElectoral Commission Office, KaviengMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-019
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNew IrelandElectoral Commission Office, KaviengTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-019
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNew IrelandElectoral Commission Office, KaviengWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmNRB-019
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNew IrelandPolice Station, LihirMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-020
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNew IrelandPolice Station, LihirTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-020
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNew IrelandPolice Station, LihirWednesday, 27 November 20198am/6pmNRB-020
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESManusSam Tasion Building, LorengauMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-021
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESManusSam Tasion Building, LorengauTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-021
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEastern HighlandsElectoral Commission Office, GorokaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-022
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEastern HighlandsElectoral Commission Office, GorokaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-022
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEastern HighlandsElectoral Commission Office, GorokaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-023
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEastern HighlandsElectoral Commission Office, GorokaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-023
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESSimbuElectoral Commission Office, KundiuwaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-024
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESSimbuElectoral Commission Office, KundiuwaTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-024
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESJiwakaElectoral Commission Office, Banz, JiwakaSaturday, 23 November 20198am/6pmNRB-025
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESJiwakaElectoral Commission Office, Banz, JiwakaMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-025
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESWestern HighlandsKK Biulding (Upstairs), Mt HagenMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-026
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESWestern HighlandsKK Biulding (Upstairs), Mt HagenTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-026
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEngaElectoral Commission Office, WabagMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-027
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEngaElectoral Commission Office, WabagTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-027
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEngaLaiagam Police Station, Pogera Gold MineMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-028
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESEngaLaiagam Police Station, Pogera Gold MineTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-028
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNew IrelandNamatanai LLG ChamberMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-029
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESNew IrelandNamatanai LLG ChamberTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-029
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESHelaElectoral Commission Office, TariMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmNRB-030
NRBNRBPNG PROVINCESHelaElectoral Commission Office, TariTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmNRB-030
OCNRBOUT OF COUNTRYAustraliaCairnsMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmOC-001
OCNRBOUT OF COUNTRYAustraliaCairnsTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmOC-001
OCNRBOUT OF COUNTRYAustraliaBrisbaneThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmOC-001
OCNRBOUT OF COUNTRYAustraliaBrisbaneFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmOC-001
OCNRBOUT OF COUNTRYSolomon IslandsGizoMonday, 25 November 20198am/6pmOC-002
OCNRBOUT OF COUNTRYSolomon IslandsGizoTuesday, 26 November 20198am/6pmOC-002
OCNRBOUT OF COUNTRYSolomon IslandsHoniaraThursday, 28 November 20198am/6pmOC-002
OCNRBOUT OF COUNTRYSolomon IslandsHoniaraFriday, 29 November 20198am/6pmOC-002

Objecting or Appealing the Polling Schedule

To appeal or object to the polling schedule, please use the following forms and submit them to the Returning Officer using the contact details on the forms.

The Appeal to Vary Polling Schedule Form should be used when you believe the day of polling for a certain location should be changed.

The Objection to Polling Schedule Form should be used when you believe the location of a polling place should be changed.

Please note that an appeal or objection will not be automatically granted and the Returning Officer may seek to contact you to further discuss your application.


Please direct any general queries to the BRC at [email protected].